Bridge scolaire /4
|
||
niveau 1
|
||
Finale nationale 2016-2017
|
1
|
Inès DURANTON (20) - Marion JARZEBOWSKI (20) Aurèle LE BRETONNIC (20) - Nicolas FADE (20) |
68
|
Paris
|
2
|
Louis ROLLIER (20) - Paul COLLETTE (20) Romain MADIGNIER (20) - Vincent BROCHETON (20) |
55
|
Lyonnais
|
3
|
Nans RAVEL (20) - Alexander IVANOV (20) Arthur MONTICELLI (20) - Lucas MARTIN (20) |
47
|
Côte d'Azur
|
4
|
Pierre-Abraham HENRY (20) - Ferdinand DANJEAN (20) Cyprien AILLET (20) - Mael SALLANDRE (20) |
38
|
Lyonnais
|
5
|
A-Louise BARBE (20) - Solène DUMONT (20) Mathéo SALVAT (20) - Yanis JAUDON (20) |
33
|
Languedoc
|
6
|
Evan CROM (20) - Arthur CORBINAIS (20) Alkeos MICHOS-NOURY (20) - Alexis FOLLAIN (22) |
29
|
Basse-Normandie
|
7
|
William TASTEVIN (20) - Emile FRESSON (20) Leo-Paul FAVIER (20) - Barthelemy DARLES (20) |
27
|
Lyonnais
|
8
|
Clement BLANCHER (20) - Jules RODARIE (20) Lucie FAIVRE D'ARCIER (20) - Florian PECCHIURA (20) |
24
|
Lyonnais
|
9
|
Matthieu BIDAULT (20) - Arnaud GOETZ (20 Benoit RADUTKO (20) - Lois JORDAENS (20) |
20
|
Alsace
|
10
|
Morgan AURIERES (20) - Zaccharie GABRAT (20) Clara GUION-PORET (20) - Sarah MASSIAS (20) |
10
|
Limousin
|
11
|
Laurie-Helenne TEXIER (20) - Clara FERREIRA SIMOES (20) Linda PONS (20) - Clara GARNERO-NGUYEN (20) |
7
|
Guyenne
|
12
|
Elise BRAULT (20) - Zoé PICARD (20) Carlos DA SIHA (20) - Paolo BORGES (20) |
7
|
Picardie
|
13
|
Celia LACHAUME (22) - Flora BILON (20) Mathilde DUMAS (20) - Lou ROUSSEL (20) |
6
|
Flandres
|
14
|
Maurane BOUTRON (20) - Noah DUFOUR (20) Lysa DERDOUR (20) - Capucine ORDONNAUD (20) |
5
|
Charentes
|
15
|
Kiara BABLOT STRIEVI (20) - Loise MULETTE (20) Julie DANGE (20) - Esther DUBET (20) |
2
|
Champagne
|
16
|
Madeleine BARRET (20) - Maelle VALLEE (20) Angelique GAURET (20) - Melissa COLLEY (20) |
1
|
Haute-Normandie
|
17
|
Maxence LEGRAND-DOREAU (20) - Noa ROBINO (20) Valentin PILLET (20) - Florestan HINSCHBERGER (20) |
0
|
Anjou
|
18
|
Mathilde VIEILLARD (20) - Camille MICHEL (20) Charlize MEYLHEUX (20) - Gauthier BOULA DE MAREUIL (20) |
-1
|
Côte d'Azur
|
19
|
Tony QUAGLIO (20) - Benjamin LEGARDEUR (20) Gabriel NOEL COLLIN (20) - Ethan LORENZON (20) |
-3
|
Lorraine
|
20
|
M-Amelie GUYOMARD (22) - M-Victoire DE MOUSTIER (22) Emma ARNAUD (20) - Margaux CHABANAT (20) |
-3
|
Provence
|
21
|
Axel MARTINEZ (20) - Samuel NAIM (20) Joshua QUENEDEZ (20) - Sevket SOGUTLUK (20) |
-4
|
Bourgogne/ Fche-Comté
|
22
|
Louise BESTION (20) - Celia SAVES (20) Enzo BIANCHI (20) - Jason WILLIAMS (20) |
-7
|
Pyrénées
|
23
|
Nicolas LAURENT (22) - Romain PETTINE (22) Emile DUFAU (20) - Pierre NEVCHEHERLIAN (20) |
-13
|
Provence
|
24
|
Eleonore MARIGNIER (20) - Hadrien LESUR (20) Mayline BERNAL (20) - Romane FERNANDES (20) |
-15
|
Lyonnais
|
25
|
Morgane THILL-SOLENTE (20) - Jules SAUVAGET (20) Leyla ATTO (20) - Elisa CARRIER (20) |
-18
|
Dauphiné-Savoie
|
26
|
Dorian VILLE (20) - Mathilde BRUNET (20) Yohan DUPAS (20) - Sasha BALLOT (20) |
-19
|
Provence
|
27
|
Camille LEBATARD (20) - Bastien GOSSARD (20) Elsa LENAIN (20) - Ethan RAULIN (20) |
-21
|
Basse-Normandie
|
28
|
Margaux CONSTANT (20) - Valentin DURIEZ (20) Matteo DECUYPER (20) - Mael EMPIS (20) |
-22
|
Flandres
|
29
|
Arne WILLIAMS (20) - Alexandre BRIARD (22) Mathis BLANGERO (20) - Thomas BERTACCHI (20) |
-28
|
Côte d'Azur
|
30
|
Agathe LEDOS (20) - Benjamin GAUTHIER (20) Louis CROUTS DE PAILLE (20) - Paul COHEN (20) |
-28
|
Adour
|
31
|
Alexandre FLAMENT (20) - Florian GARIBALDI (20) Mathis BARRAUD (20) - Salimata OMAR (20) |
-31
|
Auvergne
|
32
|
Ninon SAPIN (20) - Coralie ZIMMERMANN (20) Romeo RANTY (20) - Thomas SANCHEZ (20) |
-31
|
Lyonnais
|
33
|
Maely BOIVIN (20) - Mila BAMBER (20) Pierre GARCIA (22) - Yann JOUSLIN (20) |
-33
|
Languedoc
|
34
|
Marie BELARD (20) - Manuella VOUILLON (20) Rayane BOURKAK-CHOLLET (20) - Theo DEBRAY (20) |
-36
|
Languedoc
|
35
|
Gabriel BOURLIER (20) - Gabin RONVEL (20) Sakina ALIMOINDJIE (20) - Clara BELOIN LOUCHET (20) |
-57
|
Bretagne
|