Bridge scolaire /4 | ||
niveau
1 | ||
Finale nationale 2018-2019 |
1 | M. Florian TAULEMESSE (20) - M.
Guilhem COLIN (20) M. Kylian DUFLOT (20) - M. Maximilien CHANAL (20) | 90 | Lyonnais |
2 | Mme Mailys OMBEDE (20) - Mme
Elise NUGUES BLOUVAC (20) M. Louis LE CONTE (20) - M. Mathieu KERLEROUX (20) | 64 | Lyonnais |
3 | M. Tim GIROD (20) - M.
Bastien AUBERT (20) M. Yassine BENJELLOUN (20) - M. Alexandre PIERRE (20) | 55 | Lyonnais |
4 | M. Alexis MARABOTTI (22) - M.
Jean VALENZA (22) M. Nao ROGER (20) - M. Yanis DURY (20) | 42 | Hurepoix |
5 | Mme Laurine MELIS (20) - Mme
Allia TALLARDO-BONMARIN (20) M. Maxence DARD (20) - M. Lucas JOMARON (20) | 33 | Dauphiné Savoie |
6 | Mme Aminata MASSEIN (20) - Mme
Zélie NAYET (20) M. Johan ESCULIER (20) - M. Robin VARAINE (20) | 28 | Languedoc |
7 | Mme Gabriela NENCHEVA (20) - M.
Max Camillo COBAU (20) M. Daniil BANDUROV (20) - M. Arthur SHARAFULIN (20) | 27 | Côte d'Azur |
8 | M. Kaelan AUBOURG (20) - M.
Eymeric KERVELEO (20) M. Eliot LETELLIER (20) - M. Ewen GILLAUX-OLIVIER (20) | 26 | Bretagne |
9 | M. Arda KUTAL (20) - M. Ethan
OTTE (20) M. Liam VASTY (22) - M. Rafael MAUVIEL (22) | 24 | Lorraine |
10 | Mme Hajar NAKKACH (20) - Mme
Jeanne GAYET (20) M. Louis ROUX (20) - M. Emmanuel LAMBERT (20) | 24 | Pyrénées |
11 | M. Louis
MOURARET (20) - M. Timothée VAISON DE FONTAUBE (20) M. Wissam LABIDI (20) - M. Clément GILLOT (20) | 24 | Provence |
12 | M. Elyes BOUNEKKAR (20) - M.
Romain MEUNIER (20) M. Jean-Baptiste SAINT PAUL (20) - M. Come DOUCET (20) | 22 | Lyonnais |
13 | M. Louis FRECHETTE (20) - M.
Vince SARFATI (20) Mme Béryl LACROIX (20) - M. Killian SCHMITT-ALLABRUNE (20) | 21 | Côte d'Azur |
14 | M. Elias ANDRÉ (20) - M.
Tomas TAILLARDAT (20) Mme Marine ROHR (20) - Mme Anaïs LAVAL (20) | 14 | Auvergne |
15 | Mme Jeanne CONSTANT (20) - Mme
Noemie DEHAENE (20) M. Baptiste BONNINGUES (20) - M. Jack EVANNO (20) | 13 | Flandres |
16 | M. Titouan DEHEZ (20) - M.
Calliste ANCELLIN-GEAY (20) M. Thomas TOPLIS (20) - M. Oscar HEVIA (20) | 12 | Guyenne |
17 | M. Amauri LEGOUI (20) - M.
Marius WINTERSTEIN (20) M. Matisse FAUBERT (20) - M. Nattan MERMIN (20) | 12 | Alsace |
18 | M. Leonard BARATON (20) - M.
Vincent DUPONT (20) Mme Charlotte FAUCONNIER (20) - M. Romain HENNEBERT (20) | 6 | Anjou |
19 | M. Noah MACHADO (20) - Mme
Emma HAUGUEL-BERNARD DE PELAGEY (20) Mme Élisa SAVOV-COMELLI (20) - M. Ilyes GRIFFAULT (20) | 1 | Charentes |
20 | M. Alan VASSELIN (20) - M.
Éliot TASSIN (20) M. Noam SALMON (20) - M. Erwan LEMAGOARIEC (20) | -4 | Basse Normandie |
21 | M. Alexis NESPOULOUS (20) - M.
Pacôme CALAMY (20) M. Théo BOISIVON (20) - M. Alexandre SCHLIER (20) | -5 | Alsace |
22 | M. Timotee GAMARD (20) - M.
Estéban POIX (20) Mme Jade MOINDRON (20) - Mme Naomi TRULES (20) | -6 | Languedoc |
23 | Mme Élisabeth HOANG (20)
- M. Vico CHE HIE (20) Mme Maud LAINE (20) - Mme Sarah CAILLAT-ROSEVEGUE (20) | -6 | Paris |
24 | M. Baptiste FICHOT (20) - M.
Tom GUILLOT (20) Mme Lindsay PIQUE (20) - Mme Lucie FAYOLLE (20) | -11 | Provence |
25 | M. Rafael AQUILO (20) - M.
Mathis KERMARREC (20) M. Amael CANN (20) - M. Mathias LAMBERT-VANDERMEIBEH (20) | -15 | Bretagne |
26 | M. Théo VILLEMIN (20) - Mme
Anne-Charlène BATAILLE (20) M. Jeremy GARCIA (20) - Mme Laurine RAY (20) | -16 | Bourgogne Fche-Comté |
27 | M. Yanis AGREBI (20) - M.
Théo BOURASSEAU (20) Mme Laureline ANSIEAU (20) - Mme Noémie ROBERT VAMPOUILLE (20) | -17 | Provence |
28 | Mme Léna BOUTIN-BERRANGER
(20) - Mme Juliette MOTTAY (20) M. Noé GIRARDEAU (20) - M. Tom LEVACHER (20) | -18 | Charentes |
29 | M. Archibald DELALOY (20) - M.
Oscar TISSIER (20) M. Thomas AUBERT (20) - M. Baptiste LEMARQUAND (20) | -20 | Basse Normandie |
30 | Mme
Eva LANG (20) - M. Meziane SADIKOVIC AISSA (20) M. Kelig AUBERTIN (20) - M. Emilien PASSON (20) | -21 | Lorraine |
31 | Mme
Marina NEBOUT (20) - Mme Ashley GUTIERREZ (20) Mme Edlira MURATI (20) - Mme Zoé COULON (20) | -23 | Auvergne |
32 | Mme
Julia MARTIN DONDOZ (20) - M. Alexandro LOMBARDO (20) M. Calixte FERRAND (20) - Mme Esther PAYAN (22) | -26 | Provence |
33 | M.
Nino GODEFROY (20) - M. Quentin SAUVAGE (20) M. Paul BUSTILLO (20) - M. Paul COURNET (20) | -26 | Pyrénées |
34 | M.
Cyprien DE BISSCHOP (20) - M. Thomas PECQUE (20) Mme MAthilde CAYLA (20) - Mme Sarah CLAUDON BRUGERE (20) | -29 | Picardie |
35 | M.
Maxence MAGNE (20) - M. Simon BUISSON (20) M. Léon AURADOU (20) - M. Nohan VOINSON (20) | -34 | Limousin |
36 | Mme
Daphné NOEL (20) - M. Geoffroy NOEL (20) M. Ivan SHARYGO (20) - M. Alexandre BACHELIER (20) | -34 | Côte d'Azur |
37 | M.
Jade LENAIN (20) - M. Clarisse RENAULT (20) M. Erwan BEHAREZ (20) - M. Kurtis LEBAIR (20) | -48 | Haute Normandie |
38 | Mme
Melina PANZANI (20) - M. Gwen ENNUYER-CHOPIN (20) M. Sacha PIQUET LE FLOHIC (20) - M. Kyle OLIVIER (20) | -52 | Champagne |
39 | M.
Thomas LAGARDE (20) - M. Mattis DELORD (20) M. Corentin CAUWET (20) - M. James LECLERC (20) | -58 | Adour |
40 | Mme
Julie COLLADO (20) - Mme Louise HURAUT (20) Mme Anouk FLAUTAT (20) - Mme Colyne ROVEA (20) | -65 | Lorraine |