Quatre Open Honneur | |||||
Finale
Nationale 2003-2004 |
1 | M. de LOUBENS Gregoire M. OLIVARI Arnaud
M. VINAY Adrien M. SEGUINEAU Paul M. TOBELEM Jeremie M. SIGAUD Eric | - |
2 |
Mme PARES Laury M. POIRRIER Georges Mme DUCOULOMBIER Martine M. NEGRE Gabriel M. MORENO Henri | - |
3 |
M. BOUCHESECHE Jose M. CASU Didier M. GONTARD Rene M. KNITTEL Theodore M. URSCHELLER Pierre M. NABARROT Guy | - |
4 |
M. DUCHESNE Jean Luc M. TESSIER Henri M. LEHOUX Daniel Mme COGNIE Danielle Mme NAVAR Marie Christine | - |
5 |
Mme BOYER Marie Christine M. GOUNON Patrick M. BOYER Jean Pierre M. FREIN Yannick M. MOISAN Eric M. MERCIER Pierre | - |
6 |
Mme GOARDERES Maite M. DURAND Christophe M. BRUGIDOU Regis Mlle REY Laurence M. GOARDERES Michel | - |
7 |
M. VOLTZ Didier M. MARAND Michel M. MORESTIN Christian M. TORCOL Francois M. DUPUIS Philippe M. PELLERIN Robert | - |
8 |
Mme RENAUD Jacqueline M. MALESZA Leonard M. BOLOMEY Jean-Marc M. FREJACQUES Guillaume M. PETROV Vojislav Mme FERRARI Isabelle | - |
9 |
M. BENMUSSA Serge Mme DALLE Gilberte Mme SASTOURNE Cecile M. BARO Jacques | - |
10 |
M. GHESQUIERES Gabriel M. REMY Jean Paul M. HUBERT Jean Pierre M. VANDERSTRAETE Gerard M. VANDENBROUCKE Maurice M. LEPAN Bernard | - |
11 |
Mme LABEAUME Catherine M. RENAUDOT Julien M. LABEAUME Michel M. PASQUIER Guy M. DOUGE Eric M. MALLET Michel | - |
12 |
M. BALLAGUET Pierre Claude M. FABBRICATORE Albert Mme FABBRICATORE Sophie M. ARBANERE Cyril M. VALESI Charles | - |
13 |
M. GUILLY Roger M. LANTIN Gerard Mme MERCIER Chantal Mme MONSAINT Colette Mme BLEHS Lucie Mme MOUTERDE Renee | - |
14 |
M. MAISON Jean M. SCHEBAT Yves M. DIMENT Jean Paul M. RODIER Thierry M. FISBEIN Laurent | - |
15 |
Mme CLORY Michele Mme CHEHU Christine Mme FEUVRY Catherine Mme TAMBURINI Isabelle Mme LAFONT Claire Mme SIMON Catherine | - |
16 |
M. BOUDOU Jack Rene Mme VION Pascale M. COGNET Jean Jacques Mme THILLARD Nicole Mlle LASNON Maud M. LE GUIDEC Raymond | - |
17 |
M. HUGUET Patrick M. CHAUSSE Dominique M. VARAGNAT Robert M. ALLILAIRE Daniel M. FRELON Pierre Gerard | - |
18 |
M. DELANIS Jean Claude M. DELATE Lucien Mme LANTA Claudine M. SAPHY Guy M. COURNOU Pierre M. DUMONT Francis | - |
19 |
M. CARRE Jacques M. DELAPORTE Jean Philippe Mme PICHEREAU Vivianne Mme BRISSONNEAU Marie Cecile M. TALLEPIED Michel | - |
20 |
Mme OCHIN Jeanine M. VIGNE Jean Marie Mme CLAUDE Marlene M. CLAUDE Noel M. DECLOITRE Christian | - |
21 |
Mme RUELLO Marie Anne M. FORESTIER Jean Francois M. de GROMARD Hubert Mme GAILLY Annie Mme BARBASTE Colette M. FORGERIT Michel | - |
22 |
Mme FERREZ Marie Dominique M. CASTAING Thierry M. FERREZ Gerard Mme GIGNOUX Cecile M. LAUTIER Claude M. PORTLIS Pierre | - |
23 |
M. BARTHET Maxime M. PEGLIASCO Alain Mme CHARPENTIER Claude Mme LIGER Claude M. KISNER Claude Mme GERL Anne Marie | - |
24 |
M. LEMOUZY Serge Mme CORNILLE Claudine Mme BROT Francoise Mme ROUVIERE Minlan | - |