Quatre Senior Open Excellence | ||
Finale
Nationale 2003-2004 |
1 | M.
RAVAILHE Claude M. PEDOUSSAT Roger M. SAUMUR Gerard M. SUARD Michel M. PIQUEMAL Jean Claude M. BILLIERES Bernard | - |
2 |
Mme MOTHES Beatrice M. BLOCH Etienne M. VALABREGUE Marc M. MOTHES Philippe M. WEIL Gilbert M. CREANGE Philippe | - |
3 | M.
TINTNER Leon M. CARBONE Paul M. BENSOUSSAN Claude M. PARIENTE Jacques M. BERR Andre M. BINDI Claude | - |
4 |
M. RYMLAND Robert M. MENU Pierre M. TAILLEFER Guy M. COULOMBE Michel M. DOAN Phouk M. FONTENEAU Andre | - |
5 | M.
BIRBEAU Jean Michel M. STOSSEL Michel M. FRANCES Jacques M. REY Philippe Mme RENOUX Marie France M. MEYER Jean Louis M. HUGON Maurice | - |
6 | Mme
SERF Marianne Mme KITABGI Anne-Marie M. FOUASSIER Jean Claude M. COPPOLANI Max M. BEINEIX Jean Claude Mme BEINEIX Odile | - |
7 | M.
HODEIR Andre M. BERET Claude M. RINDERKNECH Pierre M. DAUNOIS Jean M. BARSALOU Eric M. ADAM Armand | - |
8 | M.
ANSART Yves M. HOHL Denis Mme ANSART Antoinette Mme WYDAUW Francine M. KOENIG Jean-Paul | - |
9 | M. TESTU
Claude M. ALBARET Gerard M. GUITTA Gilles M. LEVY Gabriel M. ATTALI Jean Pierre M. AUDEBERT Jean | - |
10 | M.
NIMHAUSER Adrien M. HUGONET Thierry M. BERGHEIMER Serge M. BENABOU Roger M. FERRAN Jacques M. GARNIER Yves | - |
11 | M.
BONNET Philippe Mme THIRION Christiane Mme MARTIN Rita M. MARTIN Claude M. VERON Daniel M. MONDOR Fred | - |
12 | M.
BAPTISTE Claude M. RENNO ZIlkka M. STRICKER Michel M. EMERIQUE Claude Mme CONTARINI Karen | - |
13 | M.
THULLIER Georges M. FOY Christian M. MARTRENCHARD Jacques M. NICOLAS Raphael M. FERNANDEZ Gerard | - |
14 | M.
SARTORETTI Albert M. PERFETTI Jean Mme AMBROSINO Josee M. SCOFFIER Georges | - |
15 | M. GAUTHEY Louis M. MONGE Olivier
M. SCHREIBER Bernard M. LEZZIERO Angelo M. IZRAELEWICZ David M. AUSSENBERG Andre | - |
16 | M. RENOUARD
Jean Claude M. PEREZ Moise M. SECHERESSE Jean Claude M. SAULAIS Jacques M. LEWICKI Pierre M. LEVY Jean Claude M. MEJANE Gaston | - |
17 | M.
PIERRON Roger M. YOEL Gerard M. MATHIEU Jacques Mme HERMANN Monique M. ROUCHY Jean Pierre Mme WEBER Birgitta | - |
18 | M.
LEVAUX Antoine Mme LEVAUX Anne Marie Mme ROMAN Arlette M. ROMAN Paul Mme CHARLES Giselle M. POTTIER Pierre | - |
19 | M.
FRERE Alain M. JACQUEMET Armand M. BARRIER Yves M. GAILLARD Pierre | - |
20 | Mme REESS Martine M. SENGEISEN Jean
Pierre M. DESGRANDCHAMPS Guy M. GOGUELY Gerard M. LARROQUETTE Serge M. BOBIN Philippe | - |
21 | M. FOURMENT
Bernard M. TANGUY Pierre M. DELLOUE Michel M. BRU Max | - |
22 | M. COVO Felix Mme LAUFER Monique
M. PALADINO Fivo M. OHANA Guy M. MAGNIS Simon M. de COURCY Aimery | - |
23 | Mme NEEL Janine M. MAITRE Olivier
M. LOUVEL Maurice Mme HAMEL Michele M. NEEL Philippe Mme GALOPIN Madeleine | - |
24 | M. BOURGE Marcel M. JAFFRAIN Jean
Louis Mme BOTHOREL Monique Mme COZANET Annick M. CALVEZ Jean M. LE BIHAN Pierre | - |
25 | Mme YABLOKOFF Marie Claire M. DARY
Daniel Mme CAUCHARD Mary Mme MALLET Monique M. SEVARMAN Claude M. FERRERO Jean | - |
26 | Mme MOUSSINE
POUCHKIN Galina M. COUTURIER Marcel Mme EYBERT Nicole Mme BONNET Paule M. REVOL CAVALIER Georges M. MESSOUMIAN Georges M. DABADIE C. | - |