Quatre Espérance | |||||
Finale
Nationale 2004-2005 |
1 |
Mme BAYO Nicole Mme MANCUSO Vincente M. SABBAH Jacques M. PAGES Christian M. BRESCIANI Philippe | - |
2 | Mlle DUTERTRE
Francoise Mlle COUSTOL Pauline Mlle COUSTOL Celine Mlle TANON Daniele M. LAGARDERE Michel M. GRADELLA Jean Claude | - |
3 | M. CORUBLE Jean
Pierre M. BION Stephane M. CARLES Daniel M. LESPINAS Bernard M. PERDRIEL Robert | - |
4 | M. TURBET Georges
Mme ROBERT Marie Paule Mme HESTEAU Michele M. RENOULT Bernard M. BURGEVIN Francis M. DRUART Louis | - |
5 | M. JOUFFRAY Jean Pierre
Mme PHILIPPE Pierette Mme BOURDON Odile M. PAGEAU Claude M. HUMEAU Alain Mme HAREL Michele | - |
6 |
Mme FIGEROU Francoise Mme MAROTTE Veronique Mme MILHAU Michele M. SERRY Georges Mme DE PRANDIERES Evelyne | - |
7 | M. DONON Hugues
Mme DONON Catherine Mme CLEMENT- BOLLEE Nathalie Mme MIALET Regine Mme de ROQUEFEUIL Sylvie | - |
8 | Mme COPPET Marie Christine
M. COPPET Olivier M. BOSC Philippe Mme BOSC Catherine | - |
9 | Mme DANIGO Maryvonne
M. BOURGEOIS Philippe M. DANIGO Firmin M. CYVOCT Jacques M. MORIN Marc M. PERZO Francois | - |
10 |
Mme BATARD Marie-France Mme ANGLES Assunta M. LEGROS Louis M. TILLOUS Jean M. DUCASSE Alain | - |
11 | M. BONNIER Jean
Noel Mme BAILLY Michelle M. GEPEL Daniel Mme ROUZE DECHAMPS Francoise M. ARCACHE Andre Mme GINET Colette | - |
12 | M. BILLAULT Michel
M. VERGNE Dominique M. BERGE Antoine M. DELPUECH Francois M. TORTEREAU Dominique | - |
13 | M. MEARY Bertrand
M. LEOST Michel Mme LEOST Maryvonne Mme MEARY Gisele | - |
14 | M. KOCIEMBA
Jean Michel M. SOUPEAUX Olivier M. de BAILLIENCOURT Matthieu M. SIMEON Thierry M. LOQUET Thierry | - |
15 | Mme VARILLON Dominique
M. BOUBAL Roland M. ATALLAH Sami M. LACROIX Albert Mme SIMON Brigitte | - |
16 | Mme CLEANIS
Evelyne Mme NAVEILLAN Therese M. BLOCHER Raymond M. SCHIEL Jean Francois Mme SCHIEL Brigite Mme LUTZ Danielle | - |
17 |
M. TOSCANO Guy M. JARRIGE Gerard M. CASSIANI Ghislain Mme FLOCH Monique Mme BARDY Christiane Mme TOSCANO Mireille | - |
18 |
Mlle CHOSSEGROS Nicole M. QUINTIN Daniel M. ABEHSERA Lazare M. COLONNA Michel M. PETE Jean Pierre Mme SAMAMA Maguy M. BERTIN Gerard | - |
19 |
M. FRAGNET Pierre Mme SALLE-DUVIVIER Brigitte M. FABRE Gerard Mme VIVIER Annick Mme de ROMANET Marie Therese | - |
20 |
Mme MAZET Danielle M. FOURMEAUX Robert M. JOURET Christian M. BELENGUER Philippe M. LEPRETRE Alain M. BERNEYRON Gerard | - |
21 |
M. MANDIN Daniel Mme DELPORTE Mireille Mme MANDIN Nadia M. LEVILLAIN Rene | - |
22 |
Mme RIQUET Martine M. GARREL Remy M. THIETARD Michel Mme BOURDON Brigitte Mme LAMY Chantal Mme REY Mariette | - |
23 |
M. ROBION Etienne M. RAFFARD Gilles M. COVALER Daniel Mme DALBERTO Christiane | - |
24 |
Mme CHEVAL Francine M. PROUVOST Andre Mme TOURNIER Anne Marie M. ROUX Patrick Mlle LEGRAND Marie Noelle M. BLOT Francois M. PROKOPOWICZ Emile | - |
25 |
M. BEDET Maurice Mme ANDRE Bernadette Mme FERNIER Nicole Mme GIROD Michele | - |
26 |
M. CHAUSSE Thierry M. GOBILLARD Jacques M. ATASSI Nae M. BILLION Bernard Mme AUGE DARCAY Colette Mme PALAZZI Claudine | - |