Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Isère
2010-2011
|
1° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
22
|
50 DEFAYE (134)
|
46 de FUMICHON (158)
|
117
|
125
|
33 PRUDHOMME (206)
|
45 CHAUVE (164)
|
21
|
|
43
|
49 VIVIER (146)
|
37 GIOAN (200)
|
77
|
106
|
41 CATUSSE (180)
|
48 DESCURE (152)
|
61
|
|
53
|
36 OLLIER D. (200)
|
47 LOZANO (158)
|
27
|
71
|
50 DEFAYE (134)
|
38 CHABORD (200)
|
79
|
|
108
|
29 ROBERT (212)
|
41 CATUSSE (180)
|
78
|
43
|
47 LOZANO (158)
|
27 MORAND (216)
|
59
|
|
122
|
30 DENEROLLE (212)
|
48 DESCURE (152)
|
45
|
76
|
25 RICHARD (220)
|
32 REYMOND G. (208)
|
15
|
|
42
|
26 CHAPTAL (216)
|
31 SCHNEIDER (208)
|
71
|
46
|
49 VIVIER (146)
|
39 REYMOND L. (196)
|
54
|
|
54
|
34 JAECKIN (206)
|
39 REYMOND L. (196)
|
37
|
81
|
26 CHAPTAL (216)
|
43 HYVERT (176)
|
24
|
|
23
|
43 HYVERT (176)
|
35 BONNEMAISON (204)
|
60
|
-
|
||||
47
|
33 PRUDHOMME (206)
|
40 GRAIN (196)
|
65
|
|||||
42
|
42 GLORIEUX (180)
|
32 REYMOND G. (208)
|
35
|
|||||
87
|
23 FOLCO MULLER (224)
|
27 MORAND (216)
|
18
|
|||||
57
|
25 RICHARD (220)
|
28 BARILLIER (212)
|
64
|
|||||
3
|
45 CHAUVE (164)
|
24 LEMARECHAL (220)
|
78
|
|||||
63
|
38 CHABORD (200)
|
44 MARSAN (170)
|
109
|
|||||
2° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
117
|
16 DURIEUX Ph. (244)
|
29 ROBERT (212)
|
26
|
57
|
36 OLLIER D. (200)
|
35 BONNEMAISON (204)
|
64
|
|
39
|
46 de FUMICHON (158)
|
25 RICHARD (220)
|
80
|
64
|
23 FOLCO MULLER (224)
|
46 de FUMICHON (158)
|
44
|
|
44
|
26 CHAPTAL (216)
|
18 BOHRER (228)
|
59
|
60
|
30 DENEROLLE (212)
|
42 GLORIEUX (180)
|
86
|
|
60
|
28 BARILLIER (212)
|
23 FOLCO MULLER (224)
|
38
|
107
|
27 MORAND (216)
|
44 MARSAN (170)
|
14
|
|
38
|
35 BONNEMAISON (204)
|
38 CHABORD (200)
|
65
|
23
|
17 POTIN (232)
|
19 KOENIG (228)
|
52
|
|
63
|
41 CATUSSE (180)
|
40 GRAIN (196)
|
56
|
50
|
29 ROBERT (212)
|
40 GRAIN (196)
|
42
|
|
66
|
22 CHEVALLIER A. (224)
|
44 MARSAN (170)
|
16
|
39
|
26 CHAPTAL (216)
|
37 GIOAN (200)
|
58
|
|
63
|
33 PRUDHOMME (206)
|
42 GLORIEUX (180)
|
44
|
-
|
||||
82
|
31 SCHNEIDER (208)
|
30 DENEROLLE (212)
|
81
|
|||||
74
|
24 LEMARECHAL (220)
|
27 MORAND (216)
|
50
|
|||||
54
|
21 REBOUL (224)
|
17 POTIN (232)
|
53
|
|||||
54
|
19 KOENIG (228)
|
39 REYMOND L. (196)
|
90
|
|||||
48
|
37 GIOAN (200)
|
34 JAECKIN (206)
|
64
|
|||||
74
|
36 OLLIER D. (200)
|
20 PINERI (228)
|
96
|
|||||
3° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
26
|
34 JAECKIN (206)
|
25 RICHARD (220)
|
42
|
40
|
29 ROBERT (212)
|
38 CHABORD (200)
|
56
|
|
34
|
14 DELUCHEY (256)
|
10 DESSARCE (300)
|
104
|
50
|
23 FOLCO MULLER (224)
|
14 DELUCHEY (256)
|
70
|
|
48
|
39 REYMOND L. (196)
|
20 PINERI (228)
|
58
|
70
|
22 CHEVALLIER A. (224)
|
27 MORAND (216)
|
66
|
|
-
|
16 DURIEUX Ph. (244)
|
9 DEPIERRE (304)
|
F
|
-
|
33 PRUDHOMME (206)
|
39 REYMOND L. (196)
|
F
|
|
61
|
13 KARNAUCH (272)
|
22 CHEVALLIER A. (224)
|
44
|
29
|
31 SCHNEIDER (208)
|
9 DEPIERRE (304)
|
78
|
|
65
|
24 LEMARECHAL (220)
|
27 MORAND (216)
|
35
|
25
|
35 BONNEMAISON (204)
|
34 JAECKIN (206)
|
70
|
|
86
|
15 BOYER (248)
|
35 BONNEMAISON (204)
|
56
|
78
|
41 CATUSSE (180)
|
42 GLORIEUX (180)
|
54
|
|
60
|
12 CROCHON (272)
|
23 FOLCO MULLER (224)
|
51
|
-
|
||||
60
|
31 SCHNEIDER (208)
|
28 BARILLIER (212)
|
75
|
|||||
71
|
37 GIOAN (200)
|
42 GLORIEUX (180)
|
46
|
|||||
36
|
29 ROBERT (212)
|
21 REBOUL (224)
|
63
|
|||||
75
|
11 MATHON (288)
|
33 PRUDHOMME (206)
|
27
|
|||||
39
|
41 CATUSSE (180)
|
18 BOHRER (228)
|
69
|
|||||
38
|
38 CHABORD (200)
|
19 KOENIG (228)
|
87
|
|||||
4° tour
|
- |
Repêchage
|
||||||
29
|
8 SCARAMUCCI (308)
|
33 PRUDHOMME (206)
|
61
|
40
|
18 BOHRER (228)
|
22 CHEVALLIER A. (224)
|
73
|
|
44
|
5 CHEVALLIER R. (320)
|
9 DEPIERRE (304)
|
70
|
19
|
37 GIOAN (200)
|
4 VIGNE (324)
|
95
|
|
52
|
24 LEMARECHAL (220)
|
34 JAECKIN (206)
|
64
|
13
|
14 DELUCHEY (256)
|
8 SCARAMUCCI (308)
|
50
|
|
29
|
28 BARILLIER (212)
|
13 KARNAUCH (272)
|
41
|
38
|
38 CHABORD (200)
|
19 KOENIG (228)
|
67
|
|
24
|
18 BOHRER (228)
|
10 DESSARCE (300)
|
63
|
49
|
21 REBOUL (224)
|
28 BARILLIER (212)
|
33
|
|
65
|
21 REBOUL (224)
|
3 ANGE (344)
|
87
|
12
|
25 RICHARD (220)
|
20 PINERI (228)
|
134
|
|
62
|
7 BRUNAC (312)
|
4 VIGNE (324)
|
46
|
41
|
24 LEMARECHAL (220)
|
5 CHEVALLIER R. (320)
|
99
|
|
23
|
14 DELUCHEY (256)
|
11 MATHON (288)
|
85
|
-
|
||||
64
|
41 CATUSSE (180)
|
22 CHEVALLIER A. (224)
|
33
|
|||||
26
|
19 KOENIG (228)
|
6 LEVY (312)
|
54
|
|||||
70
|
15 BOYER (248)
|
25 RICHARD (220)
|
23
|
|||||
46
|
20 PINERI (228)
|
12 CROCHON (272)
|
77
|
|||||
49
|
38 CHABORD (200)
|
16 DURIEUX Ph. (244)
|
115
|
|||||
54
|
2 COLIN (352)
|
37 GIOAN (200)
|
27
|
|||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
|||||||
29
|
15 BOYER (248)
|
5 CHEVALLIER R. (320)
|
97
|
|||||
54
|
33 PRUDHOMME (206)
|
4 VIGNE (324)
|
90
|
|||||
102
|
19 KOENIG (228)
|
16 DURIEUX Ph. (244)
|
55
|
|||||
64
|
9 DEPIERRE (304)
|
1 CORA (372)
|
74
|
|||||
40
|
2 COLIN (352)
|
10 DESSARCE (300)
|
70
|
|||||
98
|
21 REBOUL (224)
|
34 JAECKIN (206)
|
43
|
|||||
102
|
8 SCARAMUCCI (308)
|
22 CHEVALLIER A. (224)
|
51
|
|||||
76
|
6 LEVY (312)
|
3 ANGE (344)
|
97
|
|||||
31
|
41 CATUSSE (180)
|
12 CROCHON (272)
|
93
|
|||||
31
|
11 MATHON (288)
|
13 KARNAUCH (272)
|
47
|
|||||
60
|
20 PINERI (228)
|
7 BRUNAC (312)
|
68
|