Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Drôme-Ardèche
2012-2013
|
1° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
30
|
18 MAIGNAN (216)
|
17 RAPHALEN (218)
|
69
|
85
|
18 MAIGNAN (216)
|
34 GRANDCOLAS (148)
|
55
|
|
32
|
24 CHOPARD (204)
|
20 RESSEGUIER (212)
|
70
|
72
|
29 VANHEE M. (188)
|
23 BRUNE (208)
|
60
|
|
44
|
36 POUGET (132)
|
30 VINENT (188)
|
61
|
28
|
21 MATTEUCCI (212)
|
24 CHOPARD (204)
|
74
|
|
19
|
33 MAILLET (176)
|
19 MALLET J.P. (214)
|
111
|
-
|
25 GIRAUDIER (202)
|
36 POUGET (132)
|
F
|
|
63
|
22 MAURUS (208)
|
29 VANHEE M. (188)
|
35
|
-
|
33 MAILLET (176)
|
35 DOYEN (140)
|
F
|
|
78
|
27 FAVREAU (200)
|
21 MATTEUCCI (212)
|
24
|
-
|
||||
40
|
25 GIRAUDIER (202)
|
26 DURIEUX (200)
|
54
|
|||||
76
|
32 TRUX (176)
|
35 DOYEN (140)
|
42
|
|||||
58
|
34 GRANDCOLAS (148)
|
31 SARRAZIN (184)
|
73
|
|||||
-
|
28 MALLET A. (196)
|
23 BRUNE (208)
|
F
|
|||||
2° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
68
|
27 FAVREAU (200)
|
32 TRUX (176)
|
52
|
68
|
33 MAILLET (176)
|
22 MAURUS (208)
|
47
|
|
39
|
33 MAILLET (176)
|
19 MALLET J.P. (214)
|
85
|
94
|
20 RESSEGUIER (212)
|
32 TRUX (176)
|
38
|
|
38
|
20 RESSEGUIER (212)
|
14 BLANC (224)
|
54
|
58
|
17 RAPHALEN (218)
|
29 VANHEE M. (188)
|
30
|
|
64
|
16 CALLO (220)
|
26 DURIEUX (200)
|
81
|
91
|
16 CALLO (220)
|
30 VINENT (188)
|
52
|
|
61
|
30 VINENT (188)
|
31 SARRAZIN (184)
|
81
|
30
|
18 MAIGNAN (216)
|
15 FERRIER (220)
|
70
|
|
74
|
12 VANHEE (232)
|
22 MAURUS (208)
|
49
|
-
|
||||
54
|
15 FERRIER (220)
|
24 CHOPARD (204)
|
72
|
|||||
98
|
25 GIRAUDIER (202)
|
17 RAPHALEN (218)
|
26
|
|||||
42
|
29 VANHEE M. (188)
|
28 MALLET A. (196)
|
90
|
|||||
78
|
13 DANGER (224)
|
18 MAIGNAN (216)
|
44
|
|||||
3° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
106
|
28 MALLET A. (196)
|
31 SARRAZIN (184
|
37
|
99
|
26 DURIEUX (200)
|
27 FAVREAU (200)
|
42
|
|
23
|
26 DURIEUX (200)
|
16 CALLO (220)
|
81
|
62
|
24 CHOPARD (204)
|
19 MALLET J.P. (214)
|
54
|
|
54
|
11 GRES (236)
|
27 FAVREAU (200)
|
42
|
25
|
20 RESSEGUIER (212)
|
13 DANGER (224)
|
70
|
|
75
|
25 GIRAUDIER (202)
|
13 DANGER (224)
|
66
|
89
|
31 SARRAZIN (184
|
17 RAPHALEN (218)
|
78
|
|
55
|
20 RESSEGUIER (212)
|
15 FERRIER (220)
|
69
|
42
|
33 MAILLET (176)
|
8 ROCHE BRUNEL (264)
|
80
|
|
40
|
8 ROCHE BRUNEL (264)
|
7 VANDERMOERE (268)
|
49
|
-
|
||||
65
|
12 VANHEE (232)
|
24 CHOPARD (204)
|
45
|
|||||
82
|
10 KASOW (244)
|
33 MAILLET (176)
|
47
|
|||||
54
|
17 RAPHALEN (218)
|
9 MICHEL (264)
|
66
|
|||||
49
|
14 BLANC (224)
|
19 MALLET J.P. (214)
|
44
|
|||||
4° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
19
|
28 MALLET A. (196)
|
3 DUBOUCHET (304)
|
125
|
67
|
13 DANGER (224)
|
12 VANHEE (232)
|
66
|
|
109
|
25 GIRAUDIER (202)
|
15 FERRIER (220)
|
34
|
60
|
15 FERRIER (220)
|
2 RABANY (312)
|
81
|
|
82
|
7 VANDERMOERE (268)
|
12 VANHEE (232)
|
31
|
98
|
10 KASOW (244)
|
28 MALLET A. (196)
|
29
|
|
37
|
13 DANGER (224)
|
4 LUGUET (296)
|
106
|
34
|
11 GRES (236)
|
26 DURIEUX (200)
|
35
|
|
71
|
8 ROCHE BRUNEL (264)
|
14 BLANC (224)
|
48
|
-
|
14 BLANC (224)
|
24 CHOPARD (204)
|
F
|
|
53
|
10 KASOW (244)
|
16 CALLO (220)
|
54
|
-
|
||||
38
|
24 CHOPARD (204)
|
9 MICHEL (264)
|
59
|
|||||
51
|
31 SARRAZIN (184)
|
11 GRES (236)
|
48
|
|||||
75
|
6 GARRIGUES (272)
|
26 DURIEUX (200)
|
54
|
|||||
24
|
2 RABANY (312)
|
5 MAZOYER (292)
|
59
|
|||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
|||||||
29
|
8 ROCHE BRUNEL (264)
|
4 LUGUET (296)
|
74
|
|||||
106
|
2 RABANY (312)
|
9 MICHEL (264)
|
21
|
|||||
113
|
3 DUBOUCHET (304)
|
26 DURIEUX (200)
|
36
|
|||||
117
|
1 RAYNAUD (360)
|
6 GARRIGUES (272)
|
51
|
|||||
51
|
16 CALLO (220)
|
5 MAZOYER (292)
|
67
|
|||||
52
|
14 BLANC (224)
|
13 DANGER (224)
|
77
|
|||||
31
|
31 SARRAZIN (184)
|
10 KASOW (244)
|
74
|
|||||
43
|
7 VANDERMOERE (268)
|
25 GIRAUDIER (202)
|
82
|