Interclubs 3° division | |||||
Finale District Isère 2013-2014
|
1
|
Grenoble II
|
M. CHATELAIN Robert 40 Mme CHATELAIN Christiane
40 M. JOANNON Henri 40 M. SEBASTIEN Pierre 40 |
97,04
|
2
|
Meylan
|
Mme ROBERT Helene 40 Mme BENNET Nicole
42 Mme GUAZONE Gina 40 Mme LAPIERRE Annie 44 Mme LE PATEZOUR Arlette 40 Mme VIOLLET Vivette 40 |
88,43
|
3
|
Montbonnot III
|
Mme CYROT Francoise 38 Mme AYMAMI
VIADE Montserrat 38 Mme CHEVALLIER M. 40 Mme DUROUGE M-Rose 40 Mme EMERIAUD Luce 34 Mme NGUYEN TRUONG B. 34 |
84,98
|
4
|
St Egrève I
|
M. CHALLETON D. 40 M. BEAUVAIS Y. 40 M.
FLECHER J. 40 Mme VAGGIANI N. 40 Mme TEZIER Genevieve 40 Mme TULLOUE Genevieve 40 M. VAGGIANI Gerard 48 |
84,42
|
5
|
Grenoble I
|
M. PECH Jacques 44 M. BERTRAND Bruno
32 Mme BERTRAND Francoise 36 Mme COLOMBET Marie Christine 48 M. RODTS Gilbert 40 M. ROLLAND Guy 44 |
81,32
|
6
|
Seyssins I
|
Mme KRIZMAN Edita 48 Mme BOREL Christiane
40 Mme HYBORD Paulette 38 Mme LAFAYE Ch. 38 M. MAURO Robert 44 Mme QUIVY M. 40 Mme ZOLTAK J. 44 |
78,83
|
7
|
Montbonnot II
|
Mme GIRIN Simone 40 Mme CONFORTO Elise
44 M. LAIR Jean Claude 38 Mme RATINAUD Annick 42 Mme SGAMBATO Gisele 38 Mme VOOG Joelle 34 |
75,95
|
8
|
La Côte St André
|
M. CUVIER Yves 44 M. GENTHON Christian 40 Mme LECHET Nicole
44 Mme MARION Severine 26 Mme VERSACE Catherine 38 M. VERSACE Remy 38 |
73,21
|
9
|
Biviers II
|
Mme FOISSOT Michele 44 Mme CARTON Francoise 40 Mme CHANTERELLE
Simone 44 M. DELACOUX Jean-Yves 38 M. KOELEMAN Jaap 34 Mme KOELEMAN Alida 36 |
72,54
|
10
|
Villard
|
M. ALLEAU Thierry 52 Mme CLOT GODARD Dominique 48 Mme DEBELLE Chantal 40 M. DEMARD Dominique 40 |
69,54
|
11
|
St Egrève III
|
M. EHRSAM Alain 34 Mme CHRISTOLLET Monique 36 M. VIVIER
Gerard 40 Mme NANTAS Pascale 36 M. POUGNEAUD Jean-Pierre 34 |
65,34
|
12
|
St Ismier I
|
Mme ANDRE O. 48 M. ALLEMAND R. 38 Mme DESCURE Ch. 48 Mme
PINGAULT M. 38 Mme DILLEMANN Claude 36 Mme JEAN Monique 40 Mme MEILLAND Deborah 40 |
64,55
|
13
|
Montbonnot I
|
M. GAGOU Bernard 52 Mme BENARROS S. 38 M. COHEN Guy 40
Mme RAT A. 52 Mme COHEN Francine 40 Mme GAGOU Maryse 32 Mme LAFOREST Aline 38 |
60,58
|
14
|
St Ismier II
|
Mme CELLARD DU SORDET C. 44 M. CHAMPAVERE Pierre 40 M.
MIGNOT X. 34 Mme DEGRUEL Evelyne 48 Mme DESOUTTER Dominique 32 M. DESOUTTER J-Luc 30 |
58,17
|
15
|
Biviers I
|
Mme BAZIN Regine 44 Mme DUMONT Maryse 44 M. DUMONT Maurice
44 M. MARSAN Claude 48 Mme PLANQUE Michele 38 M. PLANQUE Bernard 38 |
57,42
|
16
|
Seyssins II
|
M. LALOGE Daniel 36 M. BERTRAND Jean Claude 36 Mme CANTINIAUX
Emilia 38 Mme CORNUT M.Th. 38 M. GRANGE Michel 36 Mme KRIEF M.Jose 38 M. KRIEF R. 38 |
56,40
|
17
|
Grenoble III
|
Mme SAUL Fr. 40 Mme BERTHET A-Marie 34 M. BROSSE J. 36
Mme RANQUE M. 32 Mme BROSSE M.Claude 38 Mme GRIMAUD Eliane 40 Mme LE BORGNE Danielle 34 |
49,24
|
18
|
Voiron
|
Mme BERNY Francoise 38 Mme CLAVIER Agnes 36 M. PONCET
Hubert 44 Mme MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Solange 34 Mme NICOLLET Sylvie 38 |
48,71
|
19
|
Montbonnot IV
|
M. HYVERT Rene 40 M. DEVOIVRE Gerard 28 Mme GALLIX Olga
38 M. MIARD Jean Charles 28 M. SINGER Michel Cesar 28 M. TOSI Alain 26 |
46,53
|
20
|
St Egrève II
|
Mme BUGEY Danielle 40 M. BUGEY Marc 36 M. LAVOCAT-DUBUIS
Robert 34 M. LAMBLING Pierre 38 Mme LAVOCAT-DUBUIS Laurence 32 Mme UZAN Liliane 40 |
39,71
|
21
|
St Ismier III
|
Mme CHAUVE Gisele 40 Mme AUDEOUD Anne 40 M. CHAUVE Guy
36 Mme ROCA Francoise 40 Mme VOOG Nicole 36 |
33,09
|