Bridge scolaire /4
|
||
niveau 1
|
||
Finale nationale 2014-2015
|
1
|
Mlle AUMONIER Chloe 20 Mlle CHOUETTE Camille 20 Mlle DANHIEZ Axelle 20 Mlle FILLET Alicia 20 |
53
|
Charentes
|
2
|
Mlle CHAPUS Julie 20 Mlle BERLY Victoire 22 Mlle KIFFER Anais 20 Mlle LEFRANC Chloe 22 |
51
|
Lorraine
|
3
|
M. ARNAL Camille 20 M. CHAULAIC-METAIS Aurelien 20 M. CHAULAIC-METAIS Romain 20 M. LUMINEAU Tomy 20 |
38
|
Dauphiné
|
4
|
Mlle GANANCIA Hanae 20 Mlle LAMORELLE Lea 20 Mlle PRUVOOST Teahi 20 Mlle SERIN Isaure 20 |
37
|
Outremer
|
5
|
M. GALLET Titouan 22 M. DEKETER Thibaud 20 M. GASTYC Thomas 22 M. LADROUE Hugo 20 |
36
|
Haute Normandie
|
6
|
Mlle COLAKOGLU Sibel 22 M. CLET Dylan 22 Mlle COULIBALY Haicha 22 M. MAC VANE Rueben 22 |
34
|
Outremer
|
7
|
Mlle LOUVEAU Alice 20 M. BERRARD Damien 20 Mlle DUMONT Lilou 20 Mlle MANZO Salome 20 |
33
|
Languedoc
|
8
|
M. COUESNON Maxime 20 M. CHAPEL Nathan 20 M. COLYBES Thomas 20 M. KLEITZ Thibault 20 |
30
|
Basse Normandie
|
9
|
Mlle ROOM Capucine 22 M. BERNARD Antonin 20 M. GIACONE Florian 22 Mlle NOIR Lucie 20 |
25
|
Provence
|
10
|
Mlle LAJUS Alice 22 M. DELOR SEGURA Pablo 22 Mlle GUARIDO Camille 20 M. MIRANDA Omila 22 |
21
|
Adour
|
11
|
M. BRAGUIER Arthur 20 M. AVRIL Lilian 20 M. BOUIN Evan 20 M. TURPAULT Guillaume 20 |
20
|
Charentes
|
12
|
Mlle KONATE Mai 20 Mlle CORNEC Laurine 20 Mlle MALIK Naila 20 Mlle REPPEL Lucile 20 |
19
|
Picardie
|
13
|
M. FERNANDEZ Hugo 20 M. FERRAND Arnaud 20 Mlle MONTEILLET Anaelle 20 M. MOULY Kenzo 20 |
11
|
Languedoc
|
14
|
M. GUENANT Matteo 20 M. HAMEDI Issam 20 M. LARIVIERE Jason 20 M. OURCIVAL Ambroise 20 |
8
|
Provence
|
15
|
M. FABLET Erwan 22 M. D'ANSELME Alberic 22 M. DENECHEAU Dorian 20 M. GARO Dorian 20 |
6
|
Anjou
|
16
|
M. BOUILLOT Corentin 20 M. BOULAY Antonin 20 M. COULON Killian 20 M. SANTIONI Teddy 20 |
4
|
Bourgogne
|
17
|
M. VANGESTEL Tristan 20 M. BIRONNEAU Nicolas 20 M. KEROUREDAN Lucas 20 M. VINZENT Pierric 20 |
0
|
Guyenne
|
18
|
M. PIERI Baptiste 20 M. GEMINI Naiche 20 M. MARTINI Mickael 20 M. RITSMA Sacha 20 |
-3
|
Corse
|
19
|
M. LEGOUPIL Augustin 20 M. CHAPEL Edwin 20 M. LOIRET Alban 20 M. ROBIOLLE Sacha 20 |
-6
|
Basse Normandie
|
20
|
M. BARBIER Sacha 20 M. RICARD Valentin 20 M. TABATA Nao 20 M. VIBERT Baptiste 20 |
-7
|
Lyonnais
|
21
|
M. VALETTE KOCH Simeon 20 M. DEMANGE Jordan 20 M. PIQUET Antoine 22 Mlle SAVOY Oceane 22 |
-10
|
Provence
|
22
|
M. AUBIN Clement 20 Mlle BEAUDOIN Charline 20 Mlle BEGHIDJA Lilia 20 M. FRECINA Esteban 20 |
-11
|
Lyonnais
|
23
|
Mlle SERGE Lea 20 Mlle ARMAND Emma 20 M. DA SILVA Laura 20 Mlle HONORE Hedia 20 |
-12
|
Côte d'Azur
|
24
|
Mlle AGHZAF Yacine 20 M. DELACOUX Leo 20 Mlle MOYSSET Elise 20 Mlle THIERRY Clothilde 20 |
-16
|
Champagne
|
25
|
M. RIEU Thibaud 20 Mlle DAVILA CRISTIN Rose 20 Mlle PERIE Laure 20 M. SESCAU Mathias 20 |
-17
|
Pyrénées
|
26
|
Mlle HOUDRY Judith 20 M. HODOUL Leo 20 M. LARCHEVEQUE Dylan 22 M. THERY Arthus 20 |
-20
|
Haute Normandie
|
27
|
Mlle DINTINGER Solene 20 Mlle GAUVIN Aurelie 20 Mlle IDCZAK Lisa 20 Mlle KLEIN Tatiana 20 |
-23
|
Alsace
|
28
|
M. GOURRU-BOURGEOIS Tom 20 Mlle ARDHUIN Natalia 20 M. GIBOZ Nicolas 20 M. MARTINEZ ESPINO Matthieu 20 |
-23
|
Lyonnais
|
29
|
M. MULLER Adrien 20 M. BRICHE Alexandre 22 M. GUERNIER Donovan 20 M. SONNET Adrien 20 |
-24
|
Lorraine
|
30
|
M. MARILLIER Dimitri 20 M. DEMESSINE Karl 20 M. GUILLEMIN Baptiste 20 M. LACASSAGNE Loic 20 |
-24
|
Bourgogne
|
31
|
Mlle BARON Laura 20 M. EULRY Matthieu 20 M. LOURENCO Djibril 20 M. ZULIAN Alexandre 20 |
-32
|
Lyonnais
|
32
|
M. MARCAULT Theo 20 M. BELLEBOUCHE Landry 20 Mlle BERTHELOT Beline 20 M. PINARD Mathis 20 |
-44
|
Bretagne
|
33
|
Mlle LANGIU Tess 20 Mlle ESCORBIAC Fleur 20 Mlle FEDERICI Nina 20 Mlle GIORDMAINA Clementine 20 |
-48
|
Provence
|
34
|
M. COURTIN Raphael 20 Mlle COMPIEGNE Marion 20 Mlle DARRICARRERE Celia 20 M. MEYGRET Loick 20 |
-49
|
Pyrénées
|
35
|
M. YVON Paul 20 M. ADAM Max 20 Mlle POIGNIE Marion 20 Mlle RIVAULT Alice 22 |
-57
|
Basse Normandie
|