Interclubs division 1
|
||
Finale de Ligue 2017-2018
|
1
|
Lyon
Rouge & Noir |
Mme Hilda SETTON (92) - M. J-Christophe QUANTIN (100)
- M. Cedric LORENZINI (100) M. Pierre FRANCESCHETTI (100) - M. Quentin ROBERT (100) |
113,23
|
LY
|
2
|
Moulins
|
M. Michel DELMAS (92) - M. Gilles LABORDE (92) - M.
Patrice BAVEREL (92) Mme Michele MARCHE (92) - M. Edouard DU CORAIL (84) - Mme. Catherine POULAIN (92) |
95,05
|
AU
|
3
|
Annecy
BCLA |
M. Gérard SALLIERE (100) - M. Christian COUTELET (80) - M.
Pierre DUPRAZ (100) M. J-Paul GUERRINI (88) - M. Yann JANIN (84) - M. Arnaud SEURE (92) |
82,39
|
DS
|
4
|
Lyon
QLJB |
M. Guillaume GRENTHE (100) - Mme. Sabine GRENTHE (92) - M. Julien
CLEMENT (92) M. Luc HIRCHWALD (100) - M. Christophe OURSEL (100) - M. Edouard MORET (92) |
80,29
|
LY
|
5
|
Lyon
M le Bridge |
M. Francois COMBESCURE (100) - M. Jerome ROMBAUT (100) - M. P. POIZAT
(100) M. Nicolas DECHELETTE (100) - M. B. CABANES (100) - M. B. COMBESCURE (100) |
74,47
|
LY
|
6
|
Lyon
QLJB |
M. J-Marc NAVIZET (88) - Mme. D. JEANNIN NALTET (92) - M. Patrick
BOUTET (84) Mme Dominique CHATARD (92) - M. J-Francois REBREYEND (84) - M. P. JOUGUET (84) |
70,43
|
LY
|
7
|
Annecy
BCGA |
M. J-Hervé FAVRE (84) - M. Marc GRANDEMANGE (76) - M. Gérard
BOCCON (84) M. Herve VINCENT (96) - M. Jérôme MIGNÉE (84) - Mme Catherine HERNANDEZ (84) |
69,90
|
DS
|
8
|
Grenoble
|
M. Claude CORA (84) - M. Jacques CLUZEL (84) - Mme Chantal VUARIER
(92) M. Michel VUARIER (92) - M. Jean HUE (84) - M. J-Claude DUPRE (84) |
65,34
|
DS
|
9
|
Lyon
M le Bridge |
Mme Agnes MAISON-PETIT (92) - Mme. Valerie FARGEOT (84) - M. Marc
COLAS (84) M. Michel DURAND (76) - M. Laurent TROLLIET (76) - M. Remy BARRIER (76) |
64,94
|
LY
|
10
|
Lyon
QLJB |
Mme Sophie ROQUETTE (84) - M. Simon POULAT (92) - M. Thibaud VINCENOT
(92) M. Michael COURRIAS (84) - M. Vincent VIDALAT (76) - Mme J. DE TESSIERES (92) |
64,09
|
LY
|
11
|
Lyon
Silk |
Mme Michele GRAND (92) - M. Claude BAPTISTE (92) - M. Michel BRIFFARD
(88) M. Xavier CREVEAUX (84) - M. Patrick GRIBE (84) - M. Michel TRIOMPHE (92) |
61,21
|
LY
|
12
|
Rosières
|
M. Christophe CHAPAT (76) - M. Guy GERY (92) - Mme Patricia HEROGUELLE
(92) Mme Isabelle HURTELLE (84) - M. Jimmy QUEROUB (84) - M. Paul GERY (76) |
59,51
|
AU
|
13
|
Caluire
|
M. Didier MONVERNAY (92) - M. Paul DE VERCLOS (84) - M. Xavier BONPAIN
(92) M. J-Louis GARCIA (84) - M. Gérard PERRAUD (84) - M. Francois DEMARCHI (84) |
55,80
|
LY
|
14
|
Grenoble
|
M. Bruno JOET (76) - Mme Dominique JOET (76) - M. Patrice CLEMENT-CUZIN
(84) M. J-Luc COLIN (96) - M. Georges CHEVALIER (96) - M. Guillaume PICARD (64) |
51,61
|
DS
|
15
|
Annecy
BCAV |
M. Jacques CARLIER (84) - Mme Agnes DENJOY (92) - M. Philippe DUMORTIER
(84) M. J-Francois CLAVER (84) - Mme Blandine DELESTRE (92) - Mme D. BOURDIN (92) |
50,87
|
DS
|
16
|
Roanne
|
M. Georges IRLES (76) - M. Robert MAURER (80) - M. Guy BARNET (76) M. J-Claude BRUNEL (84) - M. Georges LUSTIGMAN (68) - M. Meyer BITTER (68) |
44,10
|
AU
|
17
|
Valence
|
Mme Christine RAYNAUD (92) - M. Alain RAYNAUD (92) - Mme Patricia
POLITI (92) M. Claude BOURGOUIN (92) - M. Simon BELUGOU (84) - M. F. FOUGEROUSE (84) |
41,67
|
DS
|
18
|
Etrembières
|
M. Gilles COLOMBET (84) - Mme M-Claude GRUZ (84) - M. J-Pierre DEFROYENNE
(84) M. Roland REISS (84) - Mme Elsa KAMPFEN (68) - Mme Esther SIMHA (42) |
41,26
|
DS
|