Interclubs division 5 | ||
Finale nationale 2018-2019 |
1 | Cherbourg | M.
Bruno COURBOT (30) - M. Patrick GARNIER (32) Mme Anna COUTANT (32) - M. François COUTANT (30) | 117,34 | Basse Normandie |
2 | Versailles | M.
Vincent GAUTHIER (34) - Mme GUNTZBERGER (38) - Mme PORCHIER (32) M. Stéphane PELTIER (32) - Mme A. LEGER (30) - M. Philippe DE LA FAIRE (30) | 100,96 | Val de Seine |
3 | La | M.
Luc PITTIER (36) - M. MAGNUSSON (32) - Mme CAPPELLETTI (28) Mmes HUGON (34) - PROUET (34) - LAFONT (34) - CAUQUIL (34) | 100,37 | Côte d'Azur |
4 | Orvault | M.
Clément BENS (26) - M. Louis BONIN (28) - M. Alexandre ROUXEL
(28) M. Gustave DESSERT (26) - M. Iliya MERCIER (28) - M. Quentin MADELAINE (28) | 96,93 | Anjou |
5 | Cosnes et Romain | M. Claude FERRARI (34) - Mme Sylvie PEDRAZZANI (34) M. J-Claude DORMANN (32) - M. Daniel PILLEREL (32) - M. Alain COANA (34) | 89,13 | Lorraine |
6 | Sucy en Brie | M.
Patrick FAVARD (40) - M. Bernard ABOULKER (38) M. Xavier MATHIEU (36) - M. Michel WALRAVE (28) | 86,96 | Vallée
de la Marne |
7 | Grenoble | M.
J-Pierre BOEDT (36) - Mme MENTHONNEX (34) - Mme GUEVARA (34) Mme Michèle BASILE (32) - M. Jacques JULLIEN PALLETIER (38) | 86,63 | Dauphiné Savoie |
8 | Gif sur Yvette | Mme
ROMET LEMONNE (36) - Mme DE KOUCHKOVSKY (34) - M. TROLLE (32) M. DANGELZER (32) - M. BUOB (32) - M. MARTIN (26) - M. POHU (20) | 85,72 | Hurepoix |
9 | Colmar | Mme
A-Marie UNFER (40) - Mme Marthe CLOR (32) - M. Gérard FLAMANT
(20) M. Alain DUCHENE (28) - M. Georges DAUMAS (30) | 84,48 | Alsace |
10 | Nay | Mme
Bernadette EUGENIE (32) - M. Jean COLIN (26) - M. André LABAN
(26) M. J-François FORGUE (26) - M. Philippe VANTORRE (28) - M. FALLIERO (32) | 81,29 | Adour |
11 | Pernes les Fontaines | Mme
Dominique DENEL (34) - M. Jean Jacques DENEL (34) Mme Julie VAN DER VEN (30) - M. Gérard DE ROY (30) | 80,51 | Provence |
12 | St Galmier | Mme
Claudette FAU (34) - M. Robert JULIEN (32) - M. Michel PERBET (28) Mme Martine ROUSSON (32) - M. Alain WEISS (32) | 77,97 | Lyonnais |
13 | Henin Beaumont | M.
Francis LAVOGIEZ (34) - M. Yanick DEBERGH (34) - Mme Janine GENTY (40) Mme Rose-Marie FRANCOIS (32) - Mme Martine ANSART (30) | 74,92 | Flandres |
14 | Dinan | M.
J-Pierre LEGENDRE (20) - Mme Chantal LEGENDRE (20) - M. B. MOALIC (22) M. CAMAR (28) - M. SOULÉ (24) - M. BLANCHET (24) - Mme COATNOAN (24) | 73,94 | Bretagne |
15 | Nîmes | M.
Pierre BREAT (28) - M. Pierre LESCONNEC (30) Mme Monique DELAYE (34) - Mme Marie Françoise CAILLEUX (40) | 73,20 | Languedoc |
16 | Figeac | M.
Michel GOUDARD (34) - M. J-Claude JORET (34) - M. Serge HAFFNER (28) Mme KLOMPHAAR (32) - Mme TREMOULET (28) - M. Francis SALAVIALE (30) | 72,30 | Limousin |
17 | La Rochelle | Mme
Catherine LECA (32) - M. Philippe BEDARD (30) - Mme D. GALLAND (36) M. Patrick-Gabriel GALLAND (34) - Mme Nadine BOULEY (28) | 68,62 | Charentes |
18 | Arcachon | M.
Christian LASTERA (38) - M. Alain LELONG (36) - Mme Denise DIDOUAN (30) M. Joel GALVANELLI (34) - Mme Françoise VAN DER STICHEL (20) | 67,70 | Guyenne |
19 | St Pryve | M.
J-Luc BELTOISE (32) - Mme Adeline PALMATO (32) - M. PALMATO (32) M. BOUDON (34) - M. JACQUET (40) - Mme DION (32) - M. DUPUIS (30) | 62,83 | Orléanais |
20 | Epernay | M.
Pierre NOLIN (40) - M. Jean BOUCHER (38) M. Daniel LEMAIRE (22) - M. Maurice MAINGUET (22) | 55,44 | Champagne |
21 | Mont St Aignan | Mme Liliane ARLOT (32) - M. Christian BARON (32) - Mme
Lucette CAZIER (26) Mme Annie LE CORNU (34) - Mme Francine MATHIEU (32) - M. TEKIN (24) | 54,48 | Haute Normandie |
22 | BCSH | Mme
V. BASCHIERA (34) - Mme FOURNIER (34) - Mme VIAL-KAFFEL (32) M. WIEME (34) - Mme PIONNEAU (36) - Mme DA SILVA (38) - M. MATTON (32) | 53,50 | Paris |
23 | Clermont Ferrand | M.
J-Michel LABAYE (28) - Mme Hélène NICOLAS (34) M. Maurice BOYER (30) - Mme Véronique MOREAU (30) | 49,30 | Auvergne |
24 | Eu | M.
Philippe LEBAS (38) - Mme DES ROBERT (36) - Mme DE WAZIERES (36) Mme Bénédicte BABINET (32) - M. Antoine DE WAZIERES (32) | 37,28 | Picardie |