Interclubs
3° division | |||||
Finale nationale 2015-2016
|
1
|
Issy les
Moulineaux |
M. BERTRAND Alain 48 Mme GAUDONET Audrey 40 M. NOUAILHAC Antoine 56 Mme NOUAILHAC Catherine 44 |
107,37
|
Hurepoix
|
2
|
Ploermel
|
M. SUDROT Bruno 56 M. DAENS Emmanuel 30 M. MASSON Yves 44 M. de LAMBERTERIE Jacques 31 Mme SILVESTRE Florence 52 |
104,69
|
Bretagne
|
3
|
Vincennes
|
Mme CROZET Christine 40 Mme BREYTON M.France 44 Mme FRANCK A. 38 M. DROUOT L HERMINE J.F. 28 M. GABRIE P. 26 Mme ROCHETEAU Ch. 38 |
100,97
|
Vallee
de la Marne |
4
|
Paris
Adélie |
M. de SCITIVAUX Frederic 38 M. BALSEGUR Francis 32 M. CHINES F. 42 Mme DAETWYLER Ch. 48 M. PLESKOF Patrick 48 Mme SALOMON M. 38 |
100,24
|
Paris
|
5
|
Autun
|
M. CARROT Robert 48 M. BERNET Pierre 52 Mme CARROT Chantal 44 M. CHATELLIER Gilles 40 |
98,38
|
Bourgogne
Fche-Comte |
6
|
Limoges
|
M. GRASSER Philippe 58 Mme BARRIS Marie Paule 36 M. COLLY Alain 30 Mme DESBORDES A. 60 Mme GRAND M. 36 M. WAUCAMPT Benoit 31 |
98,25
|
Limousin
|
7
|
Gueugnon
|
M. DIRY Gilbert 48 M. DECHARGERES Patrice 40 Mme DUVAL Sophie 40 M. RAMEAU Sylvain 32 M. VEILLAUD Daniel 38 M. VILLEDEY Jean-Louis 52 |
95,44
|
Bourgogne
Fche-Comte |
8
|
Nîmes
|
M. CUSY Andre 44 M. LAPIERRE C. 31 Mme LEDUC M. 48 M.
LOBIER M. 36 M. BOURDEAU Gerard 32 Mme MICHEL Francoise 40Mme BESOMI D. 36 |
95,05
|
Languedoc
|
9
|
Villeneuve
sur Lot |
Mme MAILLES M-L. 52 M. METIVIER A. 44 M. PICOT C. 48 Mme GRALL J.
38 M. ARMILLAC E. 38 M. PETIT-ARCHAMBAULT J-F. 44 M. SALINIER E. 40 |
87,78
|
Guyenne
|
10
|
Bastia
|
M. MATTEI Paul 60 Mme BARANZELLI Marie-Christine 38 M. HIMO Samuel 40 M. SAVIGNONI Jean 38 M. SEGURA Yves 52 |
86,92
|
Corse
|
11
|
St Maur
|
M. THIERY Yves 40 M. BECK Michel 38 Mme BERTHIER Annick 40 M. CARTIER Alain 38 Mme CARTIER M.Helene 36 Mme GREICHE M.N. 40 |
85,46
|
Vallee
de la Marne |
12
|
St Nazaire
|
M. FEVRIER Jean Claude 56 M. COSTA Paulo 40 Mme FEVRIER Josette 48 M. HOBAYA Abasse 30 |
84,46
|
Anjou
|
13
|
Caluire
|
M. GASPARD Edgard 44 M. BERTHOLIN Jean Francois 48 Mme DARNE M.Agnes 52 M. LEPERCQ Herve 38 M. MOSZKOWICZ Pierre 40 |
82,03
|
Lyonnais
|
14
|
Gif sur
Yvette |
Mme HARBON 40 Mme BARROUX 48 M. HARBON C. 36 Mme DUPONT E. 40 M. LAGARDE G. 40 M. ROUSSEAUX J. 44 Mme TCHOULKINE E. 36 |
81,84
|
Hurepoix
|
15
|
St Paul
en Forêt |
Mme DE BRUYN Marie-Helene 34 Mme BAUDET Maryse 44 M. ETIENNE J. 48 Mme ETIENNE Danielle 48 M. MATTHIJS Karel 26 Mme UCCIANI Francoise 40 |
80,39
|
Cote
d'Azur |
16
|
Sartrouville
|
M. MAZODIER Jean Louis 44 Mme MEUNIER Claire 44 M. ROY Eric 44 Mme BENAILY Helene 48 M. BENAILY Georges 48 M. MEUNIER Fabrice 48 |
79,47
|
Val
de Seine |
17
|
Paris
E.N.S. |
M. COUET Baptiste 48 M. BACHER Axel 32 M. BERNARD Olivier 40 M. DANIEL Jeremy 36 M. KIEFFER Jean 24 M. MOUHAT Felix 26 |
78,71
|
Paris
|
18
|
Falaise
|
M. DEVAUX Nicolas 48 M. BARBERA Miguel 40 Mlle DEVAUX Camille 44 M. GRACIA Fabrice 40 M. ROUSSEAU J.Francois 38 M. TARDIF Victorien 44 |
78,50
|
Basse
Normandie |
19
|
Dourdan
|
M. GARY R. 56 M. BROUARD G. 38 M. DUCOIN D. 30 Mme GARY M. 36 M. MARTIN Jean Paul 38 M. MOUSSARD Louis 48 M. VIGIER Philippe 48 |
76,26
|
Hurepoix
|
20
|
Luc
sur Mer |
M. de LA PERRIERE Thierry 48 M. DELAVILLE Olivier 40 M. GUIGUES M.
48 Mme HACHETTE Francine 48 M. LESAGE Jean-Luc 38 M. PINGUET Arnaud 36 |
74,70
|
Basse
Normandie |
21
|
Cognac
|
M. CHATILLON Alain 48 M. CHIRON Jean Louis 50 M. JOURZAC Roland 44 M. LABROUSSE Jean Pierre 38 Mme TOULOTTE Brigitte 40 |
73,70
|
Charentes
|
22
|
Romans
|
Mme BUREL Monique 52 Mme BEAUDOIN Jacqueline 52 M. PISTONE Rene 38 M. COLIAT Bernard 38 M. GARRIGUES Pascal 48 M. SUCHERAS Bernard 38 |
73,42
|
Dauphine
Savoie |
23
|
Wasquehal
|
Mme DELAPORTE Christine 40 Mme BONALDI Josette 40 Mme GROSSI F. 56 Mme LECLERCQ B. 40 Mme LINCELLES T. 48 Mme STECULORUM F. 44 |
72,03
|
Flandres
|
24
|
Cahors
|
Mme HERRY Catherine 48 M. DELPY Jean Pierre 38 M. HERRY Claude 56 M. MATHEAU Michel 44 |
68,23
|
Limousin
|
25
|
Compiègne
|
M. DARBOUR Alain 40 Mme BABUSIAUX Jacqueline 40 M. MAURICE Yves 44 Mme BOUHALA Genevieve 38 Mme BRULANT J. 48 Mme DARBOUR M. 40 |
67,75
|
Picardie
|
26
|
St Orens
|
M. MARCORELLES B. 38 Mme VERKINDERE M.T. 48 M. PHILIBERT X. 40 M. de BORTOLI 40 Mme DEVAUD 42 M. PARDESSUS 38 M. BERNARD 32 |
67,37
|
Pyrenees
|
27
|
Deuil
la Barre |
M. CHENAL G. 44 Mme RIAHI E. 40 M. SABATIER J. 44 Mme BAUER M. 44 Mme DIENNET C. 36 M. MAREUIL J.C. 40 Mme SOULHOL C. 52 |
66,79
|
Val
de Seine |
28
|
Biarritz
|
M. COMBE Francois 44 Mme BRIONE Dominique 40 M. MARTIN Ghyslain 40 Mme NOCENT M.Paule 40 Mme TRUCCHI Claire 44 M. YOUSSOV Cyril 40 |
64,88
|
Adour
|
29
|
Eaubonne
|
M. THUILLIER J-Michel 44 Mme de LAPISSE Brigitte 40 M. de SACHY C.
44 Mme VANDECASTEELE M. 40 Mme FELIN Martine 48 M. PONELLE L. 44 |
63,33
|
Val
de Seine |
30
|
Paris
B.C.S.H. |
Mme GAUDRY F. 48 M. COIFFARD J. 28 Mme DESNOES C. 32 M. CARDOT J. 52 M. LEVY J.M. 34 Mme LOUVOT C. 38 Mme TACHON O. 40 |
61,14
|
Paris
|
31
|
Salon de
Provence |
M. NAVARRO Louis 40 Mme ARRIBAT Anne 48 M. ARRIBAT Jean Claude 44 M. HECKETSWEILER C. 40 Mme HESSE Michele 40 Mme SOUFFLET P. 40 |
60,53
|
Provence
|
32
|
Castelnau
le Lez |
M. GALLON Georges 48 Mme BEQUE Mireille 48 Mme GALLON Annie 48 M. LARNAES Gregers 28 Mme LATORRE Joelle 44 |
60,28
|
Languedoc
|
33
|
Plouha
|
M. LE COZ Daniel 44 M. BEUQUE Rene 38 Mme BRONING Sonngard 40 Mme LE ROUX Nicole 44 |
59,01
|
Bretagne
|
34
|
Yssingeaux
|
M. MORIN Christian 40 Mme CELLE Noelle 34 M. FANGET Jean 40 M. GILHARD JJ.Paul 48 Mme LAROCHE Annick 38 M. ROUSSEL Patrick 48 |
54,55
|
Auvergne
|
35
|
Pontarlier
|
M. SAUVAGEOT Michel 56 Mme BARRAUD Marie 40 M. BOICHAT Dominique 24 Mme BOICHAT Marianne 24 |
52,53
|
Bourgogne
Fche-Comte |
36
|
Bergerac
|
M. SAVIO Antoine 56 M. DURIER J.Pierre 40 M. MOULINIER Alain 44 Mme LUCCHINI Rosette 44 Mme PASCAUD Pierrette 40 |
29,55
|
Guyenne
|