Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Drôme-Ardèche 2016-2017 |
1° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
42
|
25 FAUGIER (144)
|
26 AUDIER (132)
|
54
|
62
|
19 MATTEUCCI (208)
|
21 MALLET (192)
|
48
|
|
21
|
8 MATHIEU (244)
|
15 DAGUZAN (220)
|
83
|
44
|
13 PLANCHOT (224)
|
18 PEDUTO (208)
|
50
|
|
65
|
14 CHOPARD (220)
|
19 MATTEUCCI (208)
|
38
|
34
|
24 LEVELUT (166)
|
12 RAPHALEN (232)
|
64
|
|
41
|
12 RAPHALEN (232)
|
20 RESSEGUIER (196)
|
60
|
18
|
22 MAILLET (180)
|
11 ERNIE (232)
|
56
|
|
29
|
13 PLANCHOT (224)
|
10 KASOW (240)
|
63
|
107
|
8 MATHIEU (244)
|
25 FAUGIER (144)
|
67
|
|
29
|
11 ERNIE (232)
|
16 SUCHERAS (216)
|
68
|
-
|
||||
41
|
24 LEVELUT (166)
|
23 GAY (172)
|
60
|
|||||
34
|
22 MAILLET (180)
|
9 MAIGNAN (240)
|
57
|
|||||
47
|
18 PEDUTO (208)
|
7 GRES (256)
|
70
|
|||||
70
|
21 MALLET (192)
|
17 DORBEC (212)
|
71
|
|||||
2° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
46
|
8 MATHIEU (244)
|
19 MATTEUCCI (208)
|
44
|
54
|
5 MAZOYER (284)
|
12 RAPHALEN (232)
|
77
|
|
32
|
5 MAZOYER (284)
|
15 DAGUZAN (220)
|
85
|
43
|
26 AUDIER (132)
|
23 GAY (172)
|
66
|
|
76
|
16 SUCHERAS (216)
|
20 RESSEGUIER (196)
|
48
|
55
|
7 GRES (256)
|
19 MATTEUCCI (208)
|
55
|
|
39
|
11 ERNIE (232)
|
6 FERRIER (264)
|
49
|
58
|
11 ERNIE (232)
|
20 RESSEGUIER (196)
|
51
|
|
90
|
14 CHOPARD (220)
|
26 AUDIER (132)
|
8
|
95
|
17 DORBEC (212)
|
18 PEDUTO (208)
|
19
|
|
84
|
2 DUBOUCHET (344)
|
7 GRES (256)
|
24
|
-
|
||||
49
|
23 GAY (172)
|
3 LUGUET (312)
|
112
|
|||||
30
|
18 PEDUTO (208)
|
10 KASOW (240)
|
65
|
|||||
33
|
12 RAPHALEN (232)
|
4 CHAUVIN (308)
|
80
|
|||||
86
|
9 MAIGNAN (240)
|
17 DORBEC (212)
|
35
|
|||||
3° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
59
|
9 MAIGNAN (240)
|
12 RAPHALEN (232)
|
62
|
74
|
9 MAIGNAN (240)
|
16 SUCHERAS (216)
|
35
|
|
56
|
14 CHOPARD (220)
|
15 DAGUZAN (220)
|
75
|
63
|
3 LUGUET (312)
|
8 MATHIEU (244)
|
11
|
|
85
|
1 RAYNAUD (368)
|
16 SUCHERAS (216)
|
33
|
45
|
23 GAY (172)
|
6 FERRIER (264)
|
49
|
|
34
|
7 GRES (256)
|
17 DORBEC (212)
|
62
|
-
|
14 CHOPARD (220)
|
7 GRES (256)
|
F
|
|
61
|
23 GAY (172)
|
11 ERNIE (232)
|
69
|
-
|
||||
46
|
8 MATHIEU (244)
|
10 KASOW (240)
|
63
|
|||||
108
|
2 DUBOUCHET (344)
|
6 FERRIER (264)
|
44
|
|||||
43
|
3 LUGUET (312)
|
4 CHAUVIN (308)
|
69
|
|||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
|||||||
64
|
3 LUGUET (312)
|
12 RAPHALEN (232)
|
14
|
|||||
29
|
6 FERRIER (264)
|
2 DUBOUCHET (344)
|
87
|
|||||
87
|
4 CHAUVIN (308)
|
14 CHOPARD (220)
|
41
|
|||||
63
|
1 RAYNAUD (368)
|
17 DORBEC (212)
|
28
|
|||||
45
|
9 MAIGNAN (240)
|
10 KASOW (240)
|
54
|
|||||
26
|
15 DAGUZAN (220)
|
11 ERNIE (232)
|
95
|