Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Drôme-Ardèche 2017-2018 |
1° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
57
|
27 PARIENTE (128)
|
19 POUGET (184)
|
68
|
65
|
18 CHABERT (208)
|
27 PARIENTE (128)
|
18
|
|
73
|
20 MALLET A. (184)
|
13 GERDIL (228)
|
88
|
40
|
24 LEVELUT (156)
|
14 FROGER (224)
|
106
|
|
65
|
26 DROUARD (140)
|
12 MALLET J.P. (228)
|
106
|
40
|
26 DROUARD (140)
|
20 MALLET A. (184)
|
70
|
|
45
|
16 DAGUZAN (220)
|
24 LEVELUT (156)
|
39
|
64
|
21 FAUGIER (168)
|
23 QUENARDEL (166)
|
60
|
|
39
|
21 FAUGIER (168)
|
22 PEYRON (168)
|
95
|
-
|
||||
54
|
25 JAGOT (150)
|
23 QUENARDEL (166)
|
44
|
|||||
49
|
18 CHABERT (208)
|
15 CHOPARD (220)
|
68
|
|||||
59
|
17 MATTEUCCI (220)
|
14 FROGER (224)
|
51
|
|||||
2° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
72
|
8 RAPHALEN (248)
|
7 FERRIER (256)
|
71
|
32
|
25 JAGOT (150)
|
16 DAGUZAN (220)
|
71
|
|
95
|
4 ROUX (312)
|
25 JAGOT (150)
|
49
|
43
|
13 GERDIL (228)
|
22 PEYRON (168)
|
30
|
|
71
|
17 MATTEUCCI (220)
|
19 POUGET (184)
|
28
|
43
|
19 POUGET (184)
|
20 MALLET A. (184)
|
58
|
|
34
|
22 PEYRON (168)
|
12 MALLET J.P. (228)
|
88
|
70
|
11 MAIGNAN (236)
|
21 FAUGIER (168)
|
29
|
|
40
|
14 FROGER (224)
|
9 ERNIE (244)
|
53
|
27
|
14 FROGER (224)
|
7 FERRIER (256)
|
93
|
|
45
|
20 MALLET A. (184)
|
6 MATHIEU (264)
|
65
|
-
|
||||
72
|
5 MAZOYER (304)
|
16 DAGUZAN (220)
|
23
|
|||||
91
|
15 CHOPARD (220)
|
11 MAIGNAN (236)
|
42
|
|||||
67
|
18 CHABERT (208)
|
21 FAUGIER (168)
|
32
|
|||||
50
|
10 KASOW (240)
|
13 GERDIL (228)
|
36
|
|||||
3° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
56
|
11 MAIGNAN (236)
|
8 RAPHALEN (248)
|
84
|
55
|
17 MATTEUCCI (220)
|
6 MATHIEU (264)
|
28
|
|
68
|
10 KASOW (240)
|
15 CHOPARD (220)
|
32
|
79
|
4 ROUX (312)
|
15 CHOPARD (220)
|
39
|
|
28
|
5 MAZOYER (304)
|
4 ROUX (312)
|
20
|
64
|
11 MAIGNAN (236)
|
18 CHABERT (208)
|
41
|
|
85
|
13 GERDIL (228)
|
16 DAGUZAN (220)
|
62
|
64
|
9 ERNIE (244)
|
16 DAGUZAN (220)
|
41
|
|
32
|
18 CHABERT (208)
|
7 FERRIER (256)
|
87
|
-
|
||||
19
|
17 MATTEUCCI (220)
|
3 VANDERMOERE (316)
|
122
|
|||||
57
|
12 MALLET J.P. (228)
|
6 MATHIEU (264)
|
30
|
|||||
F
|
9 ERNIE (244)
|
20 MALLET A. (184)
|
-
|
|||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
|||||||
-
|
2 DUBOUCHET (352)
|
8 RAPHALEN (248)
|
F
|
|||||
105
|
12 MALLET J.P. (228)
|
20 MALLET A. (184)
|
39
|
|||||
92
|
4 ROUX (312)
|
9 ERNIE (244)
|
53
|
|||||
80
|
3 VANDERMOERE (316)
|
17 MATTEUCCI (220)
|
36
|
|||||
70
|
10 KASOW (240)
|
7 FERRIER (256)
|
36
|
|||||
68
|
5 MAZOYER (304)
|
1 RAYNAUD (368)
|
88
|
|||||
76
|
11 MAIGNAN (236)
|
13 GERDIL (228)
|
34
|