Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Isère 2017-2018 |
1° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
34
|
44 TOSI (184)
|
42 SCHNEIDER DE Z. (192)
|
80
|
35
|
31 PICHOL (220)
|
24 EVEN (236)
|
75
|
|
61
|
51 ANCEAU (156)
|
50 TOURTET (158)
|
42
|
131
|
50 TOURTET (158)
|
53 DEBELLE (116)
|
22
|
|
24
|
37 COURTIN (212)
|
46 GIRAUD (176)
|
45
|
19
|
52 REDON (154)
|
35 DIDEY (216)
|
73
|
|
40
|
52 REDON (154)
|
34 DESCURE (216)
|
97
|
23
|
40 PECH (204)
|
44 TOSI (184)
|
49
|
|
21
|
48 HYVERT (162)
|
38 CHATAING (208)
|
79
|
56
|
37 COURTIN (212)
|
45 BERNY (178)
|
49
|
|
81 |
29 PAIRE (224)
|
33 CHABORD (220)
|
37
|
107
|
41 CELLARD DU S. (200)
|
49 DESOUTTER (162)
|
59
|
|
67 |
39 NICOLLET (206)
|
35 DIDEY (216)
|
65
|
97
|
48 HYVERT (162)
|
47 BUGEY (172)
|
27
|
|
33
|
53 DEBELLE (116)
|
43 QUINTON (184)
|
91
|
64
|
23 CATUSSE (236)
|
33 CHABORD (220)
|
76
|
|
54
|
23 CATUSSE (236)
|
36 MICHOUD (216)
|
102
|
|||||
76
|
32 ALLAMEL (220)
|
24 EVEN (236)
|
63
|
|||||
29
|
41 CELLARD DU S. (200)
|
25 GENEVE (236)
|
95
|
|||||
57
|
27 REYMOND LARUINAZ (228)
|
47 BUGEY (172)
|
35
|
|||||
33
|
40 PECH (204)
|
28 GUERAUD (228)
|
80
|
|||||
32
|
45 BERNY (178)
|
22 LEMARECHAL (244)
|
55
|
|||||
68
|
49 DESOUTTER (162)
|
26 AMALFI (232)
|
75
|
|||||
40
|
31 PICHOL (220)
|
30 BAZIN (224)
|
43
|
|||||
2° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
49
|
22 LEMARECHAL (244)
|
43 QUINTON (184)
|
52
|
125
|
29 PAIRE (224)
|
22 LEMARECHAL (244)
|
63
|
|
82
|
18 ATTARD (248)
|
33 CHABORD (220)
|
66
|
81
|
35 DIDEY (216)
|
51 ANCEAU (156)
|
28
|
|
45
|
28 GUERAUD (228)
|
30 BAZIN (224)
|
26
|
49
|
42 SCHNEIDER DE Z. (192)
|
34 DESCURE (216)
|
91
|
|
33
|
36 MICHOUD (216)
|
19 LAVERDURE (248)
|
63
|
17
|
48 HYVERT (162)
|
30 BAZIN (224)
|
99
|
|
70
|
37 COURTIN (212)
|
42 SCHNEIDER DE Z. (192)
|
45
|
39
|
36 MICHOUD (216)
|
20 MORAND (248)
|
63
|
|
98
|
38 CHATAING (208)
|
51 ANCEAU (156)
|
45
|
75
|
32 ALLAMEL (220)
|
41 CELLARD DU S. (200)
|
51
|
|
74
|
25 GENEVE (236)
|
29 PAIRE (224)
|
40
|
82
|
33 CHABORD (220)
|
26 AMALFI (232)
|
45
|
|
50
|
21 DEGRUEL (248)
|
32 ALLAMEL (220)
|
40
|
-
|
||||
25
|
35 DIDEY (216)
|
27 REYMOND LA. (228)
|
65
|
|||||
55
|
44 TOSI (184)
|
26 AMALFI (232)
|
47
|
|||||
71
|
46 GIRAUD (176)
|
48 HYVERT (162)
|
32
|
|||||
71
|
50 TOURTET (158)
|
20 MORAND (248)
|
54
|
|||||
62
|
39 NICOLLET (206)
|
41 CELLARD DU S. (200)
|
38
|
|||||
24
|
34 DESCURE (216)
|
24 EVEN (236)
|
81
|
|||||
3° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
61
|
11 BOYER (304)
|
27 REYMOND LA. (228)
|
53
|
68
|
28 GUERAUD (228)
|
33 CHABORD (220)
|
58
|
|
62
|
44 TOSI (184)
|
50 TOURTET (158)
|
69
|
23
|
37 COURTIN (212)
|
19 LAVERDURE (248)
|
68
|
|
76
|
17 PRUDHOMME (264)
|
21 DEGRUEL (248)
|
47
|
35
|
43 QUINTON (184)
|
15 THOMAS (272)
|
77
|
|
67
|
30 BAZIN (224)
|
37 COURTIN (212)
|
42
|
59
|
18 ATTARD (248)
|
35 DIDEY (216)
|
56
|
|
69
|
39 NICOLLET (206)
|
43 QUINTON (184)
|
51
|
62
|
24 EVEN (236)
|
13 DEPIERRE (292)
|
39
|
|
24
|
33 CHABORD (220)
|
14 MASUREL (272)
|
94
|
57
|
32 ALLAMEL (220)
|
44 TOSI (184)
|
37
|
|
33
|
18 ATTARD (248)
|
20 MORAND (248)
|
70
|
29
|
21 DEGRUEL (248)
|
27 REYMOND LA. (228)
|
59
|
|
59
|
28 GUERAUD (228)
|
38 CHATAING (208)
|
70
|
-
|
||||
51
|
46 GIRAUD (176)
|
13 DEPIERRE (292)
|
48
|
|||||
51
|
32 ALLAMEL (220)
|
34 DESCURE (216)
|
71
|
|||||
72
|
29 PAIRE (224)
|
15 THOMAS (272)
|
50
|
|||||
64
|
16 BARILLIER (264)
|
19 LAVERDURE (248)
|
61
|
|||||
37
|
24 EVEN (236)
|
25 GENEVE (236)
|
46
|
|||||
F
|
35 DIDEY (216)
|
12 CROCHON (304)
|
-
|
|||||
4° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
F
|
34 DESCURE (216)
|
29 PAIRE (224)
|
-
|
54
|
34 DESCURE (216)
|
15 THOMAS (272)
|
42
|
|
F
|
46 GIRAUD (176)
|
19 LAVERDURE (248)
|
-
|
38
|
20 MORAND (248)
|
11 BOYER (304)
|
70
|
|
F
|
28 GUERAUD (228)
|
32 ALLAMEL (220)
|
-
|
80
|
18 ATTARD (248)
|
28 GUERAUD (228)
|
62
|
|
88
|
6 COLIN (332)
|
12 CROCHON (304)
|
50
|
78
|
8 SEURE (320)
|
50 TOURTET (158)
|
36
|
|
48
|
10 POULAILLON (312)
|
7 PEGURET (328)
|
89
|
64
|
30 BAZIN (224)
|
12 CROCHON (304)
|
70
|
|
34
|
20 MORAND (248)
|
14 MASUREL (272)
|
94
|
65
|
38 CHATAING (208)
|
17 PRUDHOMME (264)
|
40
|
|
55
|
24 EVEN (236)
|
38 CHATAING (208)
|
21
|
F
|
46 GIRAUD (176)
|
10 POULAILLON (312)
|
-
|
|
97
|
5 SAGUET (332)
|
11 BOYER (304)
|
33
|
-
|
||||
67
|
18 ATTARD (248)
|
25 GENEVE (236)
|
69
|
|||||
78
|
9 VAUQUOIS (316)
|
8 SEURE (320)
|
28
|
|||||
34
|
50 TOURTET (158)
|
39 NICOLLET (206)
|
64
|
|||||
58
|
16 BARILLIER (264)
|
30 BAZIN (224)
|
37
|
|||||
51
|
27 REYMOND LA. (228)
|
17 PRUDHOMME (264)
|
16
|
|||||
47
|
4 ANGE (344)
|
15 THOMAS (272)
|
36
|
|||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
56
|
8 SEURE (320)
|
1 KOECK (360)
|
87
|
|||||
42
|
24 EVEN (236)
|
10 POULAILLON (312)
|
60
|
|||||
101
|
6 COLIN (332)
|
25 GENEVE (236)
|
33
|
|||||
115
|
9 VAUQUOIS (316)
|
19 LAVERDURE (248)
|
15
|
|||||
25
|
14 MASUREL (272)
|
2 HERVE (356)
|
116
|
|||||
67
|
3 CORA (352)
|
11 BOYER (304)
|
15
|
|||||
53
|
34 DESCURE (216)
|
27 REYMOND LA. (228)
|
62
|
|||||
17
|
29 PAIRE (224)
|
5 SAGUET (332)
|
53
|
|||||
38
|
38 CHATAING (208)
|
39 NICOLLET (206)
|
67
|
|||||
41
|
18 ATTARD (248)
|
7 PEGURET (328)
|
64
|
|||||
44
|
32 ALLAMEL (232)
|
16 BARILLIER (264)
|
18
|
|||||
F
|
12 CROCHON (304)
|
4 ANGE (344)
|
-
|