Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Savoies 2017-2018
|
1° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
50
|
50 VIGNOLO (164)
|
41 FICHARD (194)
|
31
|
78
|
52 DUBAILLE (152)
|
40 CLEMENT (196)
|
45
|
|
114
|
48 SIBUE (166)
|
58 TETEFORT (108)
|
68
|
43
|
32 HAGSPIEL (208)
|
43 THOUVENOT (180)
|
31
|
|
56
|
35 LETEY (204)
|
51 EYRAUD (164)
|
55
|
110
|
27 BEAUFILS (216)
|
57 MEAUZE (110)
|
41
|
|
125
|
47 HUYGHUES-B. (168)
|
57 MEAUZE (110)
|
36
|
49
|
54 SAUDO (126)
|
44 VIVIN (178)
|
82
|
|
57
|
34 G'SELL (204)
|
37 CLOCHEY (200)
|
57
|
99
|
36 BOUVIER (204)
|
41 FICHARD (194)
|
57
|
|
64
|
56 MONTAGNE (122)
|
40 CLEMENT (196)
|
56
|
53
|
46 RAGEAU (168)
|
51 EYRAUD (164)
|
70
|
|
47
|
49 SARFATI (164)
|
52 DUBAILLE (152)
|
32
|
64
|
58 TETEFORT (108)
|
28 BASTIE (216)
|
75
|
|
59
|
30 DUPRAT (212)
|
46 RAGEAU (168)
|
41
|
Q
|
39 HUGUENOT (200)
|
34 G'SELL (204)
|
F
|
|
60
|
55 AGNES (124)
|
43 THOUVENOT (180)
|
51
|
|||||
29
|
36 BOUVIER (204)
|
42 HAUTION (188)
|
45
|
|||||
33
|
44 VIVIN (178)
|
29 GRAF (216)
|
74
|
|||||
90
|
33 MONNET (204)
|
27 BEAUFILS (216)
|
27
|
|||||
60
|
38 RAMARD (200)
|
28 BASTIE (216)
|
49
|
|||||
88
|
31 LUDVIKSSON (208)
|
39 HUGUENOT (200)
|
12
|
|||||
57 |
53 MICHAUD (148)
|
32 HAGSPIEL (208)
|
52
|
|||||
47
|
54 SAUDO (126)
|
45 COUDURIER (172)
|
51
|
|||||
2° tour
|
Repêchage
|
|||||||
53
|
32 HAGSPIEL (208)
|
51 EYRAUD (164)
|
69
|
59
|
39 HUGUENOT (200)
|
38 RAMARD (200)
|
22
|
|
38
|
20 COSTA (240)
|
42 HAUTION (188)
|
31
|
56
|
33 MONNET (204)
|
53 MICHAUD (148)
|
28
|
|
62
|
22 KAUFFMANN (240)
|
25 ROSSETTI (228)
|
58
|
47
|
42 HAUTION (188)
|
32 HAGSPIEL (208)
|
97
|
|
65
|
23 DESHAIRES (232)
|
48 SIBUE (166)
|
52
|
80
|
35 LETEY (204)
|
45 COUDURIER (172)
|
38
|
|
52
|
39 HUGUENOT (200)
|
37 CLOCHEY (200)
|
65
|
53
|
55 AGNES (124)
|
19 BULTEL (240)
|
125
|
|
79
|
27 BEAUFILS (216)
|
33 MONNET (204)
|
64
|
58
|
25 ROSSETTI (228)
|
48 SIBUE (166)
|
69
|
|
71
|
45 COUDURIER (172)
|
30 DUPRAT (212)
|
75
|
41
|
44 VIVIN (178)
|
56 MONTAGNE (122)
|
73
|
|
65
|
36 BOUVIER (204)
|
56 MONTAGNE (122)
|
55
|
46
|
52 DUBAILLE (152)
|
50 VIGNOLO (164)
|
40
|
|
89
|
24 NEYRAUD (228)
|
52 DUBAILLE (152)
|
44
|
-
|
||||
28
|
53 MICHAUD (148)
|
31 LUDVIKSSON (208)
|
118
|
|||||
50
|
38 RAMARD (200)
|
29 GRAF (216)
|
82
|
|||||
18
|
50 VIGNOLO (164)
|
21 CADET (240)
|
103
|
|||||
51
|
49 SARFATI (164)
|
19 BULTEL (240)
|
28
|
|||||
61
|
28 BASTIE (216)
|
35 LETEY (204)
|
43
|
|||||
55
|
26 DERONZIER (220)
|
55 AGNES (124)
|
17
|
|||||
36
|
44 VIVIN (178)
|
47 HUYGHUES-B. (168)
|
88
|
|||||
3° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
42
|
33 MONNET (204)
|
13 GALLAND (280)
|
86
|
36
|
49 SARFATI (164)
|
19 BULTEL (240)
|
85
|
|
52
|
31 LUDVIKSSON (208)
|
36 BOUVIER (204)
|
48
|
84
|
47 HUYGHUES-B. (168)
|
56 MONTAGNE (122)
|
56
|
|
56
|
28 BASTIE (216)
|
15 ROUSSEAU (264)
|
53
|
59
|
27 BEAUFILS (216)
|
14 CHERY (272)
|
62
|
|
52
|
18 CHIRON (248)
|
27 BEAUFILS (216)
|
20
|
63
|
48 SIBUE (166)
|
51 EYRAUD (164)
|
72
|
|
41
|
14 CHERY (272)
|
16 LAMOUILLE (262)
|
102
|
83
|
26 DERONZIER (220)
|
21 CADET (240)
|
33
|
|
61
|
24 NEYRAUD (228)
|
48 SIBUE (166)
|
60
|
74
|
33 MONNET (204)
|
30 DUPRAT (212)
|
26
|
|
104
|
17 SEGUIN (252)
|
51 EYRAUD (164)
|
47
|
46
|
32 HAGSPIEL (208)
|
15 ROUSSEAU (264)
|
51
|
|
32
|
52 DUBAILLE (152)
|
29 GRAF (216)
|
42
|
42
|
36 BOUVIER (204)
|
52 DUBAILLE (152)
|
34
|
|
85
|
11 MARCOUX (288)
|
19 BULTEL (240)
|
48
|
-
|
||||
85
|
35 LETEY (204)
|
49 SARFATI (164)
|
38
|
|||||
68
|
23 DESHAIRES (232)
|
26 DERONZIER (220)
|
47
|
|||||
15
|
47 HUYGHUES-B. (168)
|
20 COSTA (240)
|
64
|
|||||
44
|
30 DUPRAT (212)
|
22 KAUFFMANN (240)
|
55
|
|||||
23
|
56 MONTAGNE (122)
|
39 HUGUENOT (200)
|
91
|
|||||
76
|
12 ROGUET (280)
|
21 CADET (240)
|
45
|
|||||
61
|
37 CLOCHEY (200)
|
32 HAGSPIEL (208)
|
57
|
|||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
16
|
28 BASTIE (216)
|
13 GALLAND (280)
|
89
|
-
|
28 BASTIE (216)
|
36 BOUVIER (204)
|
F
|
|
58
|
16 LAMOUILLE (262)
|
5 BABAZ (324)
|
43
|
56
|
31 LUDVIKSSON (208)
|
26 DERONZIER (220)
|
54
|
|
25
|
29 GRAF (216)
|
17 SEGUIN (252)
|
60
|
44
|
10 ROUX (296)
|
22 KAUFFMANN (240)
|
19
|
|
68
|
33 MONNET (204)
|
26 DERONZIER (220)
|
56
|
50
|
18 CHIRON (248)
|
24 NEYRAUD (228)
|
85
|
|
42
|
10 ROUX (296)
|
3 DEFROYENNE (336)
|
92
|
77
|
23 DESHAIRES (232)
|
8 PAILLY (312)
|
87
|
|
54
|
19 BULTEL (240)
|
11 MARCOUX (288)
|
60
|
46
|
29 GRAF (216)
|
5 BABAZ (324)
|
67
|
|
53
|
31 LUDVIKSSON (208)
|
14 CHERY (272)
|
93
|
34
|
51 EYRAUD (164)
|
15 ROUSSEAU (264)
|
59
|
|
27
|
22 KAUFFMANN (240)
|
39 HUGUENOT (200)
|
43
|
55
|
37 CLOCHEY (200)
|
19 BULTEL (240)
|
55
|
|
103
|
7 BOTTOLLIER C. (312)
|
51 EYRAUD (164)
|
22
|
-
|
||||
33
|
23 DESHAIRES (232)
|
12 ROGUET (280)
|
94
|
|||||
82
|
8 PAILLY (312)
|
47 HUYGHUES-B. (168)
|
92
|
|||||
60
|
18 CHIRON (248)
|
35 LETEY (204)
|
80
|
|||||
60
|
20 COSTA (240)
|
24 NEYRAUD (228)
|
47
|
|||||
41
|
37 CLOCHEY (200)
|
4 REISS (328)
|
59
|
|||||
-
|
9 FOUGEROUSE (304)
|
36 BOUVIER (204)
|
F
|
|||||
37
|
15 ROUSSEAU (264)
|
6 LAVOREL (316)
|
55
|
|||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
F
|
35 LETEY (204)
|
33 MONNET (204)
|
-
|
|||||
40
|
6 LAVOREL (316)
|
1 SALLIERE (388)
|
88
|
|||||
57
|
8 PAILLY (312)
|
14 CHERY (272)
|
99
|
|||||
86
|
9 FOUGEROUSE (304)
|
2 FAVRE (348)
|
60
|
|||||
45
|
24 NEYRAUD (228)
|
47 HUYGHUES-B. (168)
|
43
|
|||||
62
|
5 BABAZ (324)
|
12 ROGUET (280)
|
6
|
|||||
35
|
16 LAMOUILLE (262)
|
3 DEFROYENNE (336)
|
60
|
|||||
71
|
7 BOTTOLLIER C. (312)
|
20 COSTA (240)
|
55
|
|||||
41
|
39 HUGUENOT (200)
|
19 BULTEL (240)
|
72
|
|||||
63
|
4 REISS (328)
|
10 ROUX (296)
|
43
|
|||||
31
|
31 LUDVIKSSON (208)
|
17 SEGUIN (252)
|
96
|
|||||
59
|
13 GALLAND (280)
|
11 MARCOUX (288)
|
47
|
|||||
69
|
15 ROUSSEAU (264)
|
28 BASTIE (216)
|
44
|