Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Savoies 2018-2019 |
1° tour |
- |
Repêchage | ||||||
44 | 59.
BEYLIER (140) |
60. MILLIAND (138) |
75 |
56 | 58.
MONTAGNE (142) |
61. POULAIN (126) |
73 | |
81 |
46. SICOLI (168) |
34. HUYGHUES-B (208) |
52 | 30 |
57. CLAIR (144) |
59. BEYLIER (140) |
65 | |
16 | 57.
CLAIR (144) |
36. POUYAU (208) |
46 |
F | 53.
CHARRETON (156) |
43. VIVIN (188) |
Q | |
93 |
33. ROZENHOLC (210) |
43. VIVIN (188) |
39 |
106 |
29. HAGSPIEL (216) |
56. VORMUS (146) |
46 | |
73 |
45. ANDRIAMASY (182) |
56. VORMUS (146) |
29 |
76 |
31. HUGUENOT (212) |
54. TOUTAIN (156) |
72 | |
60 |
42. DUBAILLE (188) |
31. HUGUENOT (212) |
60 |
72 |
48. BARGOIN (164) |
34. HUYGHUES-B (208) |
27 | |
30 | 48.
BARGOIN (164) |
47. RAGEAU (168) |
82 |
46 |
44. PIAUD (184) |
52. BRION (158) |
46 | |
91 |
37. DUPRAT (204) |
44. PIAUD (184) |
49 | 28 |
49. CAPELLO (162) |
30. LOEUILLET (212 |
82 | |
97 |
38. PAILLE (200) |
54. TOUTAIN (156) |
49 | |||||
65 |
49. CAPELLO (162) |
51. VIGNOLO (158) |
70 | |||||
29 | 30.
LOEUILLET (212) |
35. RAMARD (208) |
46 | |||||
46 | 29.
HAGSPIEL (216) |
41. CHAPEL (196) |
56 | |||||
73 |
62. VIOLET (106) |
61. POULAIN (126) |
59 | |||||
41 | 52.
BRION (158) |
32. LUDVIKSSON (212) |
75 | |||||
102 |
40. EYRAUD (198) |
58. MONTAGNE (142) |
63 | |||||
Q |
39. BEAUFILS (200) |
53. CHARRETON (156) |
F | |||||
2°
tour |
Repêchage | |||||||
76 |
46. SICOLI (168) |
38. PAILLE (200) |
63 |
137 |
30. LOEUILLET (212) |
62. VIOLET (106) |
24 | |
28 | 30.
LOEUILLET (212 |
31. HUGUENOT (212) |
52 |
53 | 47.
RAGEAU (168) |
48. BARGOIN (164) |
71 | |
37 | 25.
CAILLET (220) |
27. DERONZIER (216) |
99 |
32 | 55.
AGNES (152) |
43. VIVIN (188) |
67 | |
27 | 61.
POULAIN (126) |
32. LUDVIKSSON (212) |
82 |
63 |
41. CHAPEL (196) |
44. PIAUD (184) |
25 | |
51 | 43.
VIVIN (188) |
33. ROZENHOLC (210) |
63 |
47 |
38. PAILLE (200) |
51. VIGNOLO (158) |
25 | |
82 |
28. LETEY (216) |
24. BASTIE (224) |
36 | 35 |
60. MILLIAND (138) |
25. CAILLET (220) |
71 | |
73 |
50. CORNUCHÉ (158) |
59. BEYLIER (140) |
59 | 32 |
59. BEYLIER (140) |
23. HAUTION (228) |
107 | |
30 | 55.
AGNES (152) |
35. RAMARD (208) |
45 |
56 |
24. BASTIE (224) |
61. POULAIN (126) |
39 | |
67 | 23.
HAUTION (228) |
42. DUBAILLE (188) |
94 |
- | ||||
34 | 48.
BARGOIN (164) |
39. BEAUFILS (200) |
75 | |||||
15 | 62.
VIOLET (106) |
26. ROSSETTI (216) |
167 | |||||
48 | 44.
PIAUD (184) |
36. POUYAU (208) |
104 | |||||
41 | 47.
RAGEAU (168) |
45. ANDRIAMASY (182) |
55 | |||||
49 | 51.
VIGNOLO (158) |
40. EYRAUD (198) |
82 | |||||
35 | 60.
MILLIAND (138) |
37. DUPRAT (204) |
102 | |||||
40 | 41.
CHAPEL (196) |
29. HAGSPIEL (216) |
48 | |||||
3° tour |
- |
Repêchage | ||||||
F | 45.
ANDRIAMASY (182) | 24.
BASTIE (224) | Q | 40 | 28.
LETEY (216) | 21.
NEYRAUD (248) | 71 | |
F | 40.
EYRAUD (198) | 48.
BARGOIN (164) | Q | 55 | 35.
RAMARD (208) | 30.
LOEUILLET (212) | 54 | |
59 | 15.
MILOVANOVICH (280) | 25.
CAILLET (220) | 45 | 65 | 26.
ROSSETTI (216) | 36.
POUYAU (208) | 36 | |
61 | 16.
ROLANDO (272) | 26.
ROSSETTI (216) | 56 | Q | 31.
HUGUENOT (212) | 45.
ANDRIAMASY (182) | F | |
65 | 42.
DUBAILLE (188) | 28.
LETEY (216) | 61 | 68 | 46.
SICOLI (168) | 50.
CORNUCHÉ (158) | 57 | |
77 | 12.
CHERY (280) | 35.
RAMARD (208) | 13 | 53 | 14.
GALLAND (280) | 43.
VIVIN (188) | 3 | |
51 | 31.
HUGUENOT (212) | 29.
HAGSPIEL (216) | 63 | F | 40.
EYRAUD (198) | 25.
CAILLET (220) | Q | |
98 | 13.
BELLOTTO (280) | 22. BARBARULO (232) | 21 | 83 | 39.
BEAUFILS (200) | 32.
LUDVIKSSON (212) | 64 | |
111 | 37.
DUPRAT (204) | 41.
CHAPEL (196) | 25 | 74 | 22.
BARBARULO (232) | 41.
CHAPEL (196) | 45 | |
47 | 21.
NEYRAUD (248) | 20.
BULTEL (248) | 71 |
- | ||||
59 | 27.
DERONZIER (216) | 43.
VIVIN (188) | 44 | |||||
78 | 38.
PAILLE (200) | 46.
SICOLI (168) | 46 | |||||
48 | 14.
GALLAND (280) | 23.
HAUTION (228) | 71 | |||||
70 | 17.
WETZEL (272) | 36.
POUYAU (208) | 38 | |||||
108 | 11.
GAUMER (288) | 39.
BEAUFILS (200) | 20 | |||||
52 | 50.
CORNUCHÉ (158) | 33.
ROZENHOLC (210) | 57 | |||||
76 | 18.
RICHARD (264) | 30.
LOEUILLET (212) | 38 | |||||
36 | 32.
LUDVIKSSON (212) | 19.
COSTA (248) | 75 | |||||
Finale de district |
- |
Repêchage | ||||||
78 | 2.
FAVRE (364) | 42.
DUBAILLE (188) | 36 | Q | 39.
BEAUFILS (200) | 5. BABAZ
(316) | F | |
79 | 11.
GAUMER (288) | 24.
BASTIE (224) | 42 | Q | 29.
HAGSPIEL (216) | 42. DUBAILLE
(188) | F | |
97 | 3.
DEFROYENNE (336) | 14.
GALLAND (280) | 23 | 42 | 46.
SICOLI (168) | 17.
WETZEL (272) | 92 | |
33 | 31.
HUGUENOT (212) | 20.
BULTEL (248) | 63 | 54 | 31.
HUGUENOT (212) | 37.
DUPRAT (204) | 71 | |
77 | 23.
HAUTION (228) | 16.
ROLANDO (272) | 52 | 16 | 35.
RAMARD (208) | 21.
NEYRAUD (248) | 60 | |
24 | 48.
BARGOIN (164) | 18.
RICHARD (264) | 106 | F | 24.
BASTIE (224) | 22.
BARBARULO (232) | Q | |
6 | 21.
NEYRAUD (248) | 9.
ROUX (304) | 107 | 43 | 14.
GALLAND (280) | 19.
COSTA (248) | 65 | |
82 | 4.
REISS (328) | 5.
BABAZ (316) | 14 | 30 | 48.
BARGOIN (164) | 16.
ROLANDO (272) | 132 | |
67 | 7.
PAILLY (312) | 17.
WETZEL (272) | 56 |
69 | 6.
LAVOREL (316) | 26. ROSSETTI
(216) | 38 | |
45 | 39.
BEAUFILS (200) | 15.
MILOVANOVICH (280) | 88 | |||||
27 | 35.
RAMARD (208) | 25.
CAILLET (220) | 72 | |||||
20 | 46.
SICOLI (168) | 10.
BONNET (292) | 103 | |||||
30 | 29.
HAGSPIEL (216) | 38.
PAILLE (200) | 53 | |||||
58 | 6.
LAVOREL (316) | 13.
BELLOTTO (280) | 61 | |||||
93 | 8.
FOUGEROUSE (304) | 22.
BARBARULO (232) | 69 | |||||
33 | 37.
DUPRAT (204) | 27.
DERONZIER (216) | 46 | |||||
23 | 19.
COSTA (248) | 12.
CHERY (280) | 70 | |||||
47 | 33.
ROZENHOLC (210) | 26.
ROSSETTI (216) | 42 | |||||
Finale
de district | - |
- | ||||||
50 | 18.
RICHARD (264) | 13.
BELLOTTO (280) | 122 | |||||
39 | 21.
NEYRAUD (248) | 33.
ROZENHOLC (210) | 87 | |||||
63 | 10.
BONNET (292) | 25.
CAILLET (220) | 58 | |||||
79 | 22.
BARBARULO (232) | 8.
FOUGEROUSE (304) | 131 | |||||
F | 29.
HAGSPIEL (216) | 17.
WETZEL (272) | Q | |||||
133 | 15.
MILOVANOVICH (280) | 37.
DUPRAT (204) | 30 | |||||
106 | 3.
DEFROYENNE (336) | 4.
REISS (328) | 46 | |||||
49 | 27.
DERONZIER (216) | 7.
PAILLY (312) | 66 | |||||
105 | 2.
FAVRE (364) | 16.
ROLANDO (272) | 37 | |||||
31 | 19.
COSTA (248) | 12.
CHERY (280) | 89 | |||||
74 | 20.
BULTEL (248) | 11.
GAUMER (288) | 87 | |||||
F | 39.
BEAUFILS (200) | 6.
LAVOREL (316) | Q | |||||
46 | 38.
PAILLE (200) | 9.
ROUX (304) | 79 | |||||
50 | 23.
HAUTION (228) | 1.
SALLIERE (388) | 146 |