Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Isère 2018-2019 |
1°
tour | - |
Repêchage | ||||||
34 | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) |
52. DERAISSE (126) |
43 | 71 | 42.
BUGEY (178) | 54.
COMMIOT (114) | 24 | |
63 |
30. CHABORD (224) |
42. BUGEY (178) |
50 | 42 | 41.
CELLARD du S. (184) | 32.
DIDEY (216) | 40 | |
79 |
51. BONFIGLIO (130) |
47. HYVERT (162) |
8 | 23 | 46.
DESOUTTER (166) | 40.
TOSI (188) | 100 | |
50 |
48. TUR (150) |
45. ANCEAU (172) |
49 | 51 | 50.
BOEDT (142) | 47.
HYVERT (162) | 56 | |
57 |
44. BERNY (176) |
32. DIDEY (216) |
40 | 80 | 38.
FAURE (192) | 53.
JULLIEN P. (124) | 37 | |
75 |
36. TOURTET (196) |
46. DESOUTTER (166) |
44 | 4 | 49.
ROSA-BRUSIN (148) | 34.
CHATAING (216) | 94 | |
92 |
33. MICHOUD (216) |
34. CHATAING (216) |
51 | 42 | 45.
ANCEAU (172) | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) | 106 | |
49 |
40. TOSI (188) |
39. SCHNEIDER de Z. (192) |
57 | |||||
77 |
31. DESCURE (216) |
50. BOEDT (142) |
44 | |||||
26 | 53.
JULLIEN P. (124) |
37. GIRAUD (192) |
52 | |||||
79 |
43. GOUT (176) |
49. ROSA-BRUSIN (148) |
35 | |||||
56 |
29. QUINTON (224) |
54. COMMIOT (114) |
47 | |||||
56 |
35. VERNIER (200) |
41. CELLARD du S. (184) |
42 | |||||
44 | 38.
FAURE (192) |
27. PICHOL (228) |
55 | |||||
2° tour | - |
Repêchage | ||||||
100 | 19.
AMALFI (252) | 47.
HYVERT (162) | 40 |
46 | 51.
BONFIGLIO (130) |
44. BERNY (176) |
49 | |
62 | 24.
DE PARCEVAUX (240) | 42.
BUGEY (178) | 43 |
25 | 42.
BUGEY (178) |
23. EVEN (240) |
68 | |
Q | 25.
PAIRE (232) | 20.
BUSSINET (248) | F |
F | 43.
GOUT (176) |
34. CHATAING (216) |
Q | |
26 |
39. SCHNEIDER (192) | 26.
DEGRUEL (228) | 62 |
27 | 52.
DERAISSE (126) |
21. ALLAMEL (248) |
100 | |
32 | 34.
CHATAING (216) | 18.
BERTIN (256) | 105 |
71 |
36. TOURTET (196) |
37. GIRAUD (192) |
27 | |
42 | 23.
EVEN (240) | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) | 73 |
F | 20.
BUSSINET (248) |
40. TOSI (188) |
Q | |
89 | 16.
PRUDHOMME (264) | 51.
BONFIGLIO (130) | 23 |
35 | 47.
HYVERT (162) |
22. GUERAUD (240) |
71 | |
29 | 21.
ALLAMEL (248) | 33.
MICHOUD (216) | 32 |
54 |
39. SCHNEIDER de Z. (192) |
27. PICHOL (228) | 37 | |
63 | 22.
GUERAUD (240) | 29.
QUINTON (224) | 78 | |||||
73 | 31.
DESCURE (216) | 40.
TOSI (188) | 57 | |||||
34 | 37.
GIRAUD (192) | 41.
CELLARD du S. (184) | 81 | |||||
81 | 17.
BAZIN (256) | 27.
PICHOL (228) | 26 | |||||
37 | 36.
TOURTET (196) | 30.
CHABORD (224) | 92 | |||||
47 | 44.
BERNY (176) | 48.
TUR (150) | 90 | |||||
26 | 43.
GOUT (176) | 38.
FAURE (192) | 76 | |||||
51 | 52.
DERAISSE (126) | 35.
VERNIER (200) | 53 | |||||
3° tour | - |
Repêchage | ||||||
92 | 10.
BOYER (312) | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) | 62 | 79 | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) | 48.
TUR (150) | 42 | |
28 | 24.
DE PARCEVAUX (240) | 22.
GUERAUD (240) | 49 | 57 | 24.
DE PARCEVAUX (240) | 31.
DESCURE (216) | 51 | |
17 | 19.
AMALFI (252) | 16.
PRUDHOMME (264) | 106 | 68 | 33.
MICHOUD (216) | 21.
ALLAMEL (248) | 30 | |
17 | 36.
TOURTET (196) | 11.
REBOUL (304) | 68 | 31 | 30.
CHABORD (224) | 35.
VERNIER (200) | 56 | |
77 | 25.
PAIRE (232) | 41.
CELLARD du S. (184) | 83 | 77 | 39.
SCHNEIDER de Z. (192) | 44.
BERNY (176) | 60 | |
30 | 39.
SCHNEIDER de Z. (192) | 13.
DEPIERRE (292) | 110 | 16 | 40.
TOSI (188) | 14.
SOREL (272) | 85 | |
83 | 38.
FAURE (192) | 44.
BERNY (176) | 75 | 34 | 36.
TOURTET (196) | 29.
QUINTON (224) | 68 | |
68 | 18.
BERTIN (256) | 29.
QUINTON (224) | 53 |
77 | 25.
PAIRE (232) | 19. AMALFI
(252) | 32 | |
58 | 17.
BAZIN (256) | 31.
DESCURE (216) | 35 | |||||
30 | 14.
SOREL (272) | 12.
POULAILLON (304) | 47 | |||||
42 | 35.
VERNIER (200) | 8.
BRUNAC (320) | 80 | |||||
84 | 34.
CHATAING (216) | 40.
TOSI (188) | 41 | |||||
67 | 23.
EVEN (240) | 33.
MICHOUD (216) | 37 | |||||
61 | 9.
DUFAU JOEL (312) | 30.
CHABORD (224) | 33 | |||||
111 | 26.
DEGRUEL (228) | 48.
TUR (150) | 34 | |||||
58 | 21.
ALLAMEL (248) | 15.
BARILLIER (272) | 68 | |||||
4° tour | - |
Repêchage | ||||||
36 | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) | 7.
VAUQUOIS (328) | 101 | 61 | 23.
EVEN (240) | 22.
GUERAUD (240) | 83 | |
73 | 11.
REBOUL (304) | 8.
BRUNAC (320) | 73 | 59 | 34.
CHATAING (216) | 8. BRUNAC
(320) | 37 | |
37 | 35.
VERNIER (200) | 4.
ANGE (352) | 91 | 84 | 13.
DEPIERRE (292) | 18. BERTIN
(256) | 52 | |
101 | 25.
PAIRE (232) | 9.
DUFAU JOEL (312) | 55 | 95 | 41.
CELLARD du S. (184) | 38.
FAURE (192) | 33 | |
80 | 12.
POULAILLON (304) | 23.
EVEN (240) | 24 | 56 | 17.
BAZIN (256) | 39. SCHNEIDER
de Z. (192) | 37 | |
20 | 17.
BAZIN (256) | 10.
BOYER (312) | 75 | 47 | 35.
VERNIER (200) | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) | 71 | |
95 | 29.
QUINTON (224) | 39.
SCHNEIDER de Z. (192) | 50 | 86 | 9.
DUFAU JOEL (312) | 15. BARILLIER
(272) | 63 | |
62 | 18.
BERTIN (256) | 14.
SOREL (272) | 107 |
- | ||||
65 | 24.
DE PARCEVAUX (240) | 34.
CHATAING (216) | 43 | |||||
80 | 16.
PRUDHOMME (264) | 38.
FAURE (192) | 28 | |||||
56 | 6.
COLIN (332) | 15.
BARILLIER (272) | 31 | |||||
6 | 41.
CELLARD du S. (184) | 5.
SAGUET (332) | 124 | |||||
54 | 13.
DEPIERRE (292) | 26.
DEGRUEL (228) | 68 | |||||
56 | 22.
GUERAUD (240) | 33.
MICHOUD (216) | 64 | |||||
Finale de district |
- |
- | ||||||
97 | 7.
VAUQUOIS (328) | 34.
CHATAING (216) | 35 | |||||
89 | 12.
POULAILLON (304) | 14.
SOREL (272) | 46 | |||||
25 | 22.
GUERAUD (240) | 9.
DUFAU JOEL (312) | 78 | |||||
43 | 10.
BOYER (312) | 13.
DEPIERRE (292) | 65 | |||||
103 | 6.
COLIN (332) | 33.
MICHOUD (216) | 15 | |||||
50 | 25.
PAIRE (232) | 29.
QUINTON (224) | 59 | |||||
53 | 28.
CHAPTAL (228) | 2.
CORA (360) | 86 | |||||
58 | 26.
DEGRUEL (228) | 4.
ANGE (352) | 120 | |||||
63 | 3.
DUFAU (360) | 11.
REBOUL (304) | 61 | |||||
51 | 1.
HERVE (364) | 16.
PRUDHOMME (264) | 37 | |||||
81 | 5.
SAGUET (332) | 41.
CELLARD du S. (184) | 42 | |||||
81 | 24.
DE PARCEVAUX (240) | 17.
BAZIN (256) | 66 |