Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires District Savoies 2019-2020
|
1° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
54
|
42. CAILLET (194)
|
57. VORMUS (150)
|
55
|
F
|
51. CLAIR (166)
|
45. VIVIN (188)
|
Q
|
|
105
|
25. BARBARULO (232)
|
40. DUPRAT (200)
|
44
|
54
|
34. HUGUENOT (216)
|
50. RAGEAU (168)
|
44
|
|
24
|
59. VARLOTEAU (136)
|
41. HAGSPIEL (196)
|
90
|
30
|
59. VARLOTEAU (136)
|
49. RAKOCZY T. (176)
|
89
|
|
68
|
26. CORNUCHÉ (228)
|
21. COSTA (256)
|
36
|
48
|
55. SEGRETAIN (150)
|
42. CAILLET (194)
|
56
|
|
102
|
38. BONNAIRE (214)
|
58. MEAUZE (148)
|
8
|
35
|
52. COPP (156)
|
35. PAILLE (216)
|
77
|
|
44
|
24. THOUVENOT (240)
|
43. MUSITELLI (192)
|
20
|
92
|
58. MEAUZE (148)
|
48. SAVINA (184)
|
59
|
|
53
|
29. BASTIE (224)
|
32. CHATEAU (220)
|
35
|
39
|
60. BILLOUX (126)
|
33. RAMARD (216)
|
125
|
|
107
|
30. LE BERRE (220)
|
55. SEGRETAIN (150)
|
82
|
78
|
46. SAUDO (184)
|
40. DUPRAT (200)
|
29
|
|
55
|
31. DERONZIER (220)
|
49. RAKOCZY T. (176)
|
52
|
70
|
43. MUSITELLI (192)
|
21. COSTA (256)
|
55
|
|
93
|
47. MEDORI (184)
|
52. COPP (156)
|
34
|
61
|
32. CHATEAU (220)
|
54. ZURICH (152)
|
60
|
|
25
|
60. BILLOUX (126)
|
44. STAROPOLI (188)
|
101
|
|||||
34
|
50. RAGEAU (168)
|
28. GRAF (228)
|
73
|
|||||
17
|
34. HUGUENOT (216)
|
23. POUYAU (248)
|
96
|
|||||
74
|
39. HUYGHUES-B. (212)
|
33. RAMARD (216)
|
57
|
|||||
102
|
22. MARTEAU (256)
|
54. ZURICH (152)
|
29
|
|||||
63
|
46. SAUDO (184)
|
56. BRION (150)
|
68
|
|||||
77
|
37. LUDVIKSSON (216)
|
48. SAVINA (184)
|
34
|
|||||
31
|
51. CLAIR (166)
|
27. BERTHET (228)
|
83
|
|||||
67
|
53. RAKOCZY O. (154)
|
45. VIVIN (188)
|
62
|
|||||
28
|
35. PAILLE (216)
|
36. LETEY (216)
|
70
|
|||||
2° tour
|
||||||||
Q
|
56. BRION (150)
|
45. VIVIN (188)
|
F
|
|||||
Q
|
37. LUDVIKSSON (216)
|
53. RAKOCZY O. (154)
|
F
|
|||||
57
|
42. CAILLET (194)
|
34. HUGUENOT (216)
|
44
|
|||||
24
|
58. MEAUZE (148)
|
36. LETEY (216)
|
70
|
|||||
48
|
49. RAKOCZY T. (176)
|
46. SAUDO (184)
|
84
|
|||||
Q
|
35. PAILLE (216)
|
31. DERONZIER (220)
|
F
|
|||||
F
|
29. BASTIE (224)
|
33. RAMARD (216)
|
Q
|
|||||
38
|
44. STAROPOLI (188)
|
38. BONNAIRE (214)
|
82
|
|||||
Q
|
28. GRAF (228)
|
39. HUYGHUES-B. (212)
|
F
|
|||||
61
|
30. LE BERRE (220)
|
47. MEDORI (184)
|
25
|
|||||
41
|
41. HAGSPIEL (196)
|
43. MUSITELLI (192)
|
73
|
|||||
50
|
57. VORMUS (150)
|
32. CHATEAU (220)
|
98
|
|||||
3° tour
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
28. GRAF (228)
|
46. SAUDO (184)
|
|||||||
36. LETEY (216)
|
16. WETZEL (272)
|
|||||||
Q
|
19. MILOVANOVICH (264)
|
23. POUYAU (248)
|
F
|
|||||
56. BRION (150)
|
30. LE BERRE (220)
|
|||||||
17. GALATEAU (264)
|
20. BULTEL (260)
|
|||||||
42. CAILLET (194)
|
27. BERTHET (228)
|
|||||||
22. MARTEAU (256)
|
24. THOUVENOT (240)
|
|||||||
Q
|
33. RAMARD (216)
|
35. PAILLE (216)
|
F
|
|||||
18. RICHARD (264)
|
32. CHATEAU (220)
|
|||||||
38. BONNAIRE (214)
|
26. CORNUCHÉ (228)
|
-
|
||||||
Q
|
15. RENEVIER (272)
|
43. MUSITELLI (192)
|
F
|
|||||
25. BARBARULO (232)
|
37. LUDVIKSSON (216)
|
|||||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
Repêchage
|
||||||
-
|
||||||||
Finale de district
|
-
|
-
|
||||||