Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires
District Drôme-Ardèche 2003-2004 |
1° tour |
Repêchage | |||||||
36 | M.
STUMBOFF Charles |
Mme BOCHIROL Nicole |
88 | 29 |
M. AMAUDRY Rene |
Mme LOPEZ Andree |
71 | |
76 |
Mme COATES A-Marie |
Mme FARGIER Monique |
57 | 50 |
M. STUMBOFF Charles |
Mme FARGIER Monique |
58 | |
38 | Mme
LEONARD Pascale |
M. VAN HEE Dirk |
54 | 68 |
M. GENOUD Roland |
Mme GAY Raymonde |
38 | |
79 |
M. RABAUD Jean |
Mme CUIER Maite |
29 |
12 | Mme
CUIER Maite |
M. MARCOZ Rene |
90 | |
44 |
M. CATHALO Jacques |
Mme DUMONT Jocelyne |
26 | 28 |
M. MAIGNAN Guy |
M. JULIE Paul |
103 | |
79 |
M. MICHEL Serge |
Mme GAY Raymonde |
25 | 101 |
Mme LEONARD Pascale |
Mme DUMONT Jocelyne |
17 | |
28 | M.
MARCOZ Rene |
M. BRUN Philippe |
36 | |||||
11 |
M. AMAUDRY Rene |
Mme BLANC Danielle |
56 | |||||
57 |
Mme GERDIL M.Francoise |
Mme LOPEZ Andree |
35 | |||||
35 | M.
JULIE Paul |
M. FERRIER Eric |
86 | |||||
99 |
Mme MALLET Annie |
M. MAIGNAN Guy |
24 | |||||
107 |
M. FRAUD Roger |
M. GENOUD Roland |
16 | |||||
- | ||||||||
2°
tour | Repêchage | |||||||
62 |
M. CATHALO Jacques |
Mme LOPEZ Andree |
30 | 108 |
M. BRUN Philippe |
M. RABAUD Jean |
42 | |
52 | M.
RABAUD Jean |
Mme FARGIER Monique |
59 | 64 |
Mme LOPEZ Andree |
Mme MALLET Annie |
37 | |
53 |
Mme BOCHIROL Nicole |
M. FERRIER Eric |
47 | 52 |
Mme COATES A-Marie |
M. MICHEL Serge |
58 | |
51 |
M. MARCOZ Rene |
Mme GERDIL M.Francoise |
35 | 52 |
M. FRAUD Roger |
M. CALLO Guy |
31 | |
45 |
Mme LACROIX Madeleine |
Mme MALLET Annie |
25 | 94 |
M. FERRIER Eric |
Mme GERDIL M.Francoise |
41 | |
49 |
Mme LEONARD Pascale |
M. BRUN Philippe |
42 | - |
M. VAN HEE Dirk |
M. GENOUD Roland |
F | |
86 |
Mme JACQUEMET J. |
M. GENOUD Roland |
24 | |||||
54 |
M. VAN HEE Dirk |
Mme BLANC Danielle |
78 | |||||
78 | M.
CALLO Guy | M.
JULIE Paul | 80 | |||||
67 |
Mme LAGIER Simone |
Mme COATES Anne Marie |
42 | |||||
37 | M.
FRAUD Roger |
M. DANGER Claude |
47 | |||||
98 |
Mme BEAUDOIN J. |
M. MICHEL Serge |
19 | |||||
- | ||||||||
3°
tour |
Repêchage | |||||||
59 |
Mme LACROIX Madeleine |
M. GIRAUDIER Marc |
54 | 104 |
Mme BILLON Odile |
M. JULIE Paul |
4 | |
75 |
M. CAMINADE Philippe |
Mme BEAUDOIN J. |
70 | 77 |
Mme LAGIER Simone |
Mme LEONARD Pascale |
47 | |
69 |
M. DANGER Claude |
M. MARCOZ Rene |
65 | 59 |
Mme BOCHIROL Nicole |
M. VAN HEE Dirk |
51 | |
26 | Mme
BOCHIROL Nicole |
M. MICHEL Serge |
58 | 47 |
Mme FARGIER Monique |
Mme PERRIER A.Marie |
75 | |
43 |
Mme JACQUEMET J. |
Mme PERRIER A.Marie |
37 | 64 |
M. MARCOZ Rene |
M. LEMOUZY Serge |
60 | |
60 | Mme
FARGIER Monique |
Mme LOPEZ Andree |
61 | 65 |
Mme BEAUDOIN J. |
M. GIRAUDIER Marc |
57 | |
72 |
M. DUCRET P.Yves |
M. JULIE Paul |
44 | F |
M. CATHALO Jacques |
Mme BLANC Danielle |
- | |
106 |
Me POTTU Jacqueline |
M. VAN HEE Dirk |
23 | |||||
54 |
Mme LEONARD Pascale |
M. FRAUD Roger |
55 | |||||
37 | Mme
LAGIER Simone |
M. SILVESTRE Joël |
100 | |||||
37 | M.
LEMOUZY Serge |
M. FERRIER Eric |
66 | |||||
55 | Mme
BILLON Odile |
Mme LEGAY Brigitte |
76 | |||||
54 | M.
CATHALO Jacques |
Mme HITE-PRAT Yvette |
55 | |||||
60 |
M. BRUN Philippe |
Mme BLANC Danielle |
50 | |||||
- | ||||||||
Finale
de district | ||||||||
45 |
M. VUARIER Michel |
M. RAYNAUD Alain |
34 | |||||
60 |
Mme BILLON Odile |
Mme BLANC Danielle |
58 | |||||
30 | Mme
LACROIX Madeleine |
M. BRUN Philippe |
63 | |||||
70 | Me
POTTU Jacqueline |
M. DANGER Claude |
80 | |||||
75 |
Mme LAGIER Simone |
M. MICHEL Serge |
60 | |||||
39 | M.
CAMINADE Philippe |
M. FERRIER Eric |
61 | |||||
133 |
M. BELUGOU Simon |
Mme BOCHIROL Nicole |
39 | |||||
83 |
Mme JACQUEMET J. |
Mme LOPEZ Andree |
30 | |||||
45 | M.
DUCRET P.Yves |
Mme HITE-PRAT Yvette |
61 | |||||
81 |
Mme LEGAY Brigitte |
Mme PERRIER A.Marie |
42 | |||||
68 |
M. FRAUD Roger |
M. SILVESTRE Joël |
61 | |||||
74 |
M. MARCOZ Rene |
Mme BEAUDOIN J. |
43 |