Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires
District Isère 2003-2004 |
1° tour |
Repêchage | |||||||
41 | Mme
CUVIER Helene |
M. PETIGNY Roger |
95 | 81 |
M. GLORIEUX Philippe |
M. PICHOL Robert |
84 | |
64 |
M. FAURE Alain |
Mme BARILLIER Mad. |
61 | 24 |
M. DUCHEZ Jean Louis |
M. DELGAS Gerard |
104 | |
47 | M.
PICHOL Robert |
M. HANSEN Robert |
82 | 49 |
Mme MORAND Dominique |
M. BERMOND Jean |
61 | |
50 | M.
DOMINICI Pierre |
M. REBOUL Olivier |
84 |
63 |
Mme BARILLIER Mad. |
M. DAUMET Jack |
11 | |
45 | Mme
LEROY Irene |
M. TANIS Georges |
89 | 84 |
Mme ATTAL Janine |
Mme PROAL Mona |
80 | |
54 | Mme
PROAL Mona |
M. BARILLIER Gilbert |
80 | 69 |
M. DOMINICI Pierre |
M. LEMARECHAL Claude |
116 | |
41 | M.
BERMOND Jean |
Mme OLLIER Dominique |
63 | 33 |
Mme GIRIN Simone |
M. RUBBO Rene |
67 | |
29 | Mme
ATTAL Janine |
M. DEGASPERI Ch. |
87 | 33 |
Mme CUVIER Helene |
Mme LEROY Irene | 69 | |
85 |
M. LEFEBVRE Bernard |
M. GLORIEUX Philippe |
44 | |||||
49 |
M. DUCHEZ Jean Louis |
Mme GILARDONE Ginette |
73 | |||||
63 |
M. BESSON Gerard |
M. RUBBO Rene |
38 | |||||
43 | M.
LEMARECHAL Claude |
M. MOUNIER Georges |
85 | |||||
65 | M.
DAUMET Jack |
Mme AMALFI Daniele |
67 | |||||
68 |
Mme de PARCEVAUX Ch. |
Mme MORAND Dominique |
33 | |||||
71 | Mme
GIRIN Simone |
Mme MASUREL Claude |
97 | |||||
65 |
Mme NICOLLET Sylvie |
M. DELGAS Gerard |
51 | |||||
- | ||||||||
2°
tour | Repêchage | |||||||
26 |
Mme de PARCEVAUX Ch. |
M. LEFEBVRE Bernard |
42 | 38 |
Mme AMALFI Daniele |
Mme GILARDONE Ginette |
47 | |
125 |
M. TANIS Georges |
Mme OLLIER Dominique |
21 | 89 |
Mme OLLIER Dominique |
Mme ATTAL Janine |
32 | |
55 |
M. RUBBO Rene |
Mme BARILLIER Mad. |
51 | F |
Mme de PARCEVAUX Ch. |
Mme JAECKIN Suzanne |
- | |
55 | M.
BARILLIER Gilbert |
Mme MORYUSSEF Mad. |
62 | 58 |
Mme ZELLER Chantal |
M. BERMOND Jean |
67 | |
49 |
M. MOUNIER Georges |
M. REBOUL Olivier |
47 | 64 |
M. PICHOL Robert |
Mme NICOLLET Sylvie |
43 | |
81 |
M. HANSEN Robert |
Mme ZELLER Chantal |
50 | 57 |
Mme MASUREL Claude |
Mme BARILLIER Mad. |
50 | |
38 | Mme
ATTAL Janine |
M. DEGASPERI Ch. |
99 | 29 |
M. BARILLIER Gilbert |
M. REBOUL Olivier |
101 | |
80 |
M. DELGAS Gerard |
Mme GILARDONE Ginette |
21 | |||||
91 |
M. FAURE Alain |
M. PICHOL Robert |
79 | |||||
40 | M.
BERMOND Jean |
Mme LEROY Irene |
72 | |||||
24 | Mme
JAECKIN Suzanne |
Mme JOET Dominique |
84 | |||||
36 | Mme
MASUREL Claude |
M. PETIGNY Roger |
96 | |||||
76 |
M. LEMARECHAL Claude |
Mme NICOLLET Sylvie |
54 | |||||
71 |
M. BESSON Gerard |
Mme AMALFI Daniele |
47 | |||||
- | ||||||||
3°
tour | Repêchage | |||||||
49 |
Mme MASUREL Claude |
M. HUE Jean |
38 | 106 |
Mme BOYER M.Christine |
Mme MORYUSSEF Mad. |
33 | |
40 | Mme
HERVE Agnès |
M. DEGASPERI Ch. |
75 | 56 |
Mme JAECKIN Suzanne |
M. RUBBO Rene |
67 | |
62 | M.
HANSEN Robert |
M. REBOUL Olivier |
80 | 69 |
Mme GILARDONE Ginette |
M. HANSEN Robert |
86 | |
70 |
M. NICOLLET Daniel |
M. DELGAS Gerard |
67 | 28 |
M. FAURE Alain |
M. CHEVALLIER Roland |
133 | |
68 |
Mme OLLIER Dominique |
Mme JOET Dominique |
92 |
79 |
M. BRUNAC J.Claude |
Mme HERVE Agnès |
51 | |
88 |
M. BESSON Gerard |
M. FAURE Alain |
22 | 51 |
M. HUE Jean |
Mme MATHEVET Emm. |
68 | |
63 |
M. MOUNIER Georges |
M. CHEVALLIER Roland |
33 | 54 |
Mme OLLIER Dominique |
Mme LEROY Irene |
55 | |
39 | M.
BRUNAC J.Claude |
M. LEMARECHAL Claude |
78 | 94 |
M. BERMOND Jean |
M. DELGAS Gerard |
38 | |
80 |
Mme EYBERT Nicole |
Mme GILARDONE Ginette |
27 | |||||
20 |
Mme LEROY Irene |
M. PETIGNY Roger |
62 | |||||
34 | M.
BERMOND Jean |
M. PICHOL Robert |
42 | |||||
96 |
Mme ALLEAU Michèle |
Mme MORYUSSEF Mad. |
25 | |||||
59 |
Mme VIDY Catherine |
Mme JAECKIN Suzanne |
50 | |||||
44 | Mme
MATHEVET Emm. |
M. TANIS Georges |
56 | |||||
40 | M.
RUBBO Rene |
M. LEFEBVRE Bernard |
72 | |||||
66 |
Mme PELENC Michèle |
Mme BOYER M.Christine |
42 | |||||
Finale de district | ||||||||
37 |
M.ARGOUD Philippe |
M. CLAVER J.François |
53 | |||||
27 | Mme
MASUREL Claude |
M. BESSON Gerard |
91 | |||||
44 | M.
RUBBO Rene |
Mme PELENC Michèle |
64 | |||||
84 |
Mme DUFAU JOEL M. |
M. MOUNIER Georges |
64 | |||||
54 |
M. LEFEBVRE Bernard |
Mme LEROY Irene |
49 | |||||
118 |
M. CHEVALLIER Roland |
M. LEMARECHAL Claude |
47 | |||||
91 |
M. CLEMENT CUZIN P. |
M. TANIS Georges |
38 | |||||
148 |
M. LEVY Maurice |
M. BRUNAC J.Claude |
24 | |||||
85 |
M. ANGE Armand |
M. PICHOL Robert |
34 | |||||
80 |
M. DEGASPERI Ch. |
M. DEGIULI Michel |
68 | |||||
101 |
Mme MATHEVET Emm. |
M. BERMOND Jean |
24 | |||||
97 |
M. LEVY Michel |
Mme BOYER M.Christine |
47 | |||||
92 |
M. AUBERT Alain |
M. NICOLLET Daniel |
28 | |||||
24 | Mme
EYBERT Nicole |
Mme ALLEAU Michèle |
64 | |||||
53 | Mme
VIDY Catherine |
M. LABBOZ Pierre |
86 | |||||
63 |
Mme JOET Dominique |
M. HANSEN Robert |
47 | |||||
14 | M.
REBOUL Olivier |
M. PETIGNY Roger |
84 |