Coupe de France | |||||
Eliminatoires
District Savoies 2003-2004 |
1° tour |
Repêchage | |||||||
37 | M.
DELBREUVE Philippe |
M. BEAUFILS Jean |
59 | 90 |
M. BAUDRY Gerard |
Mme SMIT Helene |
12 | |
41 | Mlle
DELAS Dominique |
M. GODARD Denys |
70 | 77 |
Mme GRAF Joelle |
M. POURRAZ Roland |
24 | |
73 |
M. BORGEAT Michel |
Mme VUAILLAT Annie |
45 | 85 |
M. EXBRAYAT Alain |
Mme POUCHOT M.Helene |
38 | |
57 |
M. RENEVIER Denis |
Mme POUCHOT M.Helene |
39 |
45 |
Mme DEPIGNY Chantal |
M. AELLIG Ernest |
89 | |
40 | M.
LE GUYADER Yves |
Mme JANIN Huguette |
88 | 42 |
M. PAGANON Georges |
Mme VUAILLAT Annie |
20 | |
106 |
M. TAUZIAC Arthur Louis |
M. AELLIG Ernest |
18 | 70 |
M. DELBREUVE Philippe |
Mme PAGANON Paulette |
59 | |
99 |
M. BABAZ Gilles |
M. EXBRAYAT Alain |
45 | 38 |
M. MARTIN Jean Charles |
M. LE GUYADER Yves |
45 | |
60 | Mme
TETON Josette |
M. LACUBE Pierre |
76 | 35 |
Mme VANBRUGGHE S. |
Mme TETON Josette |
72 | |
15 | Mme
DEPIGNY Chantal |
M. GAILLY Jean |
101 | - |
Mlle DELAS Dominique |
M. DIGONNET Pierre |
F | |
71 |
Mme DUJARDIN R. |
M. POURRAZ Roland |
44 | |||||
55 |
Mme HAGSPIEL Ginette |
Mme VANBRUGGHE S. |
48 | |||||
60 |
Mme MUDRY Marlene |
Mme PAGANON Paulette |
33 | |||||
22 | M.
BAUDRY Gerard |
Mme SOLLIGNAT M.Cl. |
89 | |||||
45 | M.
MARTIN Jean Charles |
Mme FALCOZ Georgette |
70 | |||||
42 | Mme
SMIT Helene |
Mme MAILLET Andree |
85 | |||||
- |
Mme SALMON Christiane |
M. DIGONNET Pierre |
F | |||||
69 |
M. RIGA Claude |
M. PAGANON Georges |
26 | |||||
76 |
Mme HILLER Henriette |
Mme GRAF Joelle |
54 | |||||
- | ||||||||
2°
tour | Repêchage | |||||||
120 |
Mme SOREL Nicole |
M. PAGANON Georges |
49 | 30 |
M. BAUDRY Gerard |
M. CHRISTIN J.Paul |
78 | |
71 | M.
CHRISTIN J.Paul |
Mme DIAZ DE LA TESTA |
91 | 47 |
M. LACUBE Pierre |
Mme HAGSPIEL Ginette |
44 | |
61 | M.
DOUCERAIN J.Noël |
Mme MUDRY Marlene |
64 | 64 |
M. BABAZ Gilles |
Mme GRAF Joelle |
38 | |
39 | M.
BABAZ Gilles |
M. SOUDAN Pierre |
44 | 49 |
Mme TETON Josette |
M. GODARD Denys |
52 | |
42 |
M. ROMAND Alain |
Mme TABOUILLOT R. |
39 | F |
Mme DUJARDIN R. |
Mme MAILLET Andree |
- | |
41 | M.
BAUDRY Gerard |
M. LECCIA COUTURIER |
59 | 69 |
Mme TABOUILLOT R. |
M. PAGANON Georges |
36 | |
48 | M.
GODARD Denys |
M. SZYMOZYK Marcel |
103 | 89 |
Mme SALMON Christiane |
Mlle DELAS Dominique |
39 | |
74 |
Mme PFISTER Catherine |
Mme TETON Josette |
49 | 58 |
M. AELLIG Ernest |
M. TAUZIAC Arthur Louis |
72 | |
70 |
M. EXBRAYAT Alain |
M. AELLIG Ernest |
32 | F |
Mme HILLER Henriette |
M. RENEVIER Denis |
- | |
50 |
M. ROCHET Michel |
M. TAUZIAC Arthur Louis |
46 | 58 |
M. BEAUFILS Jean |
M. DOUCERAIN J.Noël |
80 | |
64 | Mme
MAILLET Andree |
M. GAILLY Jean |
68 | |||||
56 |
M. BORGEAT Michel |
M. LACUBE Pierre |
30 | |||||
50 |
Mme REYDET Claudia |
M. RENEVIER Denis |
44 | |||||
68 |
Mme ROGUET Dany |
Mme DUJARDIN R. |
45 | |||||
36 | Mlle
DELAS Dominique |
M. DELBREUVE Philippe |
98 | |||||
51 | Mme
GRAF Joelle |
Mme SOLLIGNAT M.Cl. |
72 | |||||
53 | Mme
SALMON Christiane |
Mme FALCOZ Georgette |
67 | |||||
40 | Mme
HILLER Henriette |
M. RIGA Claude |
60 | |||||
45 |
Mme JANIN Huguette |
Mme HAGSPIEL Ginette |
32 | |||||
32 |
M. LE GUYADER Yves |
M. BEAUFILS Jean |
45 | |||||
3° tour |
Repêchage | |||||||
100 |
Mme REYDET Claudia |
Mme MAILLET Andrée |
49 | 46 |
Mme DIAZ DE LA TESTA |
Mme FALCOZ Georgette |
38 | |
31 | Mme
SALMON Christiane |
M. SZYMOZYK Marcel |
59 | 85 |
M. BABAZ Gilles |
M. DELBREUVE Philippe |
69 | |
57 | M.
BABAZ Gilles |
Mme SOREL Nicole |
59 | 55 |
M. POUCHOL Philippe |
M. GAILLY Jean |
33 | |
74 |
M. LE GUYADER Yves |
M. RENEVIER Denis |
62 | 88 |
M. EXBRAYAT Alain |
M. RENEVIER Denis |
37 | |
55 |
Mme LEVET Yvonne |
M. GAILLY Jean |
35 | 64 |
M. RIGA Claude |
Mme SALMON Christiane |
70 | |
66 | Mme
DIAZ DE LA TESTA |
M. LACUBE Pierre |
85 | 97 |
M. ROCHET Michel |
Mme MAILLET Andrée |
39 | |
13 | M.
ROCHET Michel |
M. LECCIA COUTURIER |
56 | - |
Mme JANIN Huguette |
Mme DURET Danielle |
F | |
19 | Mme
JANIN Huguette |
Mme ROGUET Dany |
56 | 60 |
M. DELAS François |
M. GODARD Denys |
39 | |
89 |
M. BOTTOLIER CURTET |
Mme PFISTER Catherine |
22 | 66 |
Mme TABOUILLOT R. |
Mme MUDRY Marlene |
81 | |
32 | Mme
DURET Danielle |
M. TAUZIAC Arthur Louis |
54 | - |
Mme PFISTER Catherine |
Mme SOLLIGNAT M.Cl. |
F | |
43 | M.
DELBREUVE Philippe |
M. DOUCERAIN J.Noël |
60 | |||||
60 |
Mme DECOMBE Françoise |
M. DELAS François |
40 | |||||
68 |
M. SOUDAN Pierre |
M. RIGA Claude |
44 | |||||
104 |
M. ROMAND Alain |
Mme FALCOZ Georgette |
27 | |||||
41 | M.
POUCHOL Philippe |
M. CHIRON Gilles |
83 | |||||
49 | Mme
TABOUILLOT R. |
M. BORGEAT Michel |
67 | |||||
83 |
M. COSTA Jean |
Mme MUDRY Marlene |
44 | |||||
100 |
M. CHRISTIN J.Paul |
M. EXBRAYAT Alain |
44 | |||||
36 | M.
GODARD Denys |
Mme FEIDT Paulette |
97 | |||||
- |
Mme LAVOREL Andrée |
Mme SOLLIGNAT M.Cl. |
F | |||||
- | ||||||||
Finale
de district | ||||||||
78 |
M. CHRISTIN J.Paul |
Mme SOREL Nicole |
63 | |||||
92 |
Mme SALMON Christiane |
M. LE GUYADER Yves |
64 | |||||
59 | M.
BOTTOLIER CURTET |
M. LECCIA COUTURIER |
82 | |||||
69 | Mme
JANIN Huguette |
M. CHIRON Gilles |
121 | |||||
87 |
Mme DE COSTER S. |
M. POUCHOL Philippe |
55 | |||||
47 | M.
ROUSSELON Henri |
Mme DENAJAR Claudine |
104 | |||||
57 | M.
EXBRAYAT Alain |
M. BABAZ Gilles |
116 | |||||
62 | M.
COSTA Jean |
M. RABANY Michel |
113 | |||||
53 | M.
ROGUET Xavier |
M. SALLIERE Gérard |
97 | |||||
74 |
Mme DIAZ DE LA TESTA |
Mme REYDET Claudia |
44 | |||||
64 | Mme
FEIDT Paulette |
Mme LAVOREL Andrée |
114 | |||||
56 | Mme
DECOMBE Françoise |
Mme BOUTTAZ Dominique |
94 | |||||
86 |
Mme ROGUET Dany |
M. TAUZIAC Arthur Louis |
43 | |||||
105 |
M. DELAS François |
M. ROMAND Alain |
54 | |||||
29 | Mme
MUDRY Marlene |
M. LACUBE Pierre |
38 | |||||
47 | M.
BORGEAT Michel |
M. ROCHET Michel |
48 | |||||
68 | M.
SZYMOZYK Marcel |
M. SOUDAN Pierre |
68 | |||||
74 |
Mme COADOU Christiane |
Mme LEVET Yvonne |
64 | |||||
48 |
Mme PFISTER Catherine |
M. DOUCERAIN J.Noël |
45 |